Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 20 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ian Hirota
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 16 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +6.7% | PB | |
6 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Wyatt Dickman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ozan Kalafat
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 11 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 9 | +8.7% | PB | |
10 |
Macoy Socha
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 6 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Graham Moore
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Connor Gordon
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Joshua Cao
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Jackson Schneider
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 2 | +7.9% | PB | |
– |
Silas Leuthner
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 763 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ian Hirota
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 826 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 735 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 705 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 687 | +6.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ozan Kalafat
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 752 | +2.0% | SB | |
7 |
Wyatt Dickman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 665 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 664 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Macoy Socha
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 651 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 637 | +7.8% | PB | |
11 |
Silas Leuthner
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 720 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Graham Moore
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 718 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 620 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Connor Gordon
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 603 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Joshua Cao
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 677 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Jackson Schneider
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 570 | +8.9% | PB | |
17 |
Logan Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 637 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Isaac Killilea
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 538 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
John Bonlender
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 538 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Jarrett Lobitz
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 519 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Nathaniel Richmond
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 589 | – | PB | |
22 |
Luke Bennin
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 580 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lucas Thibert
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 461 | +5.3% | PB | |
24 |
Ty Casper
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 453 | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Logan Hash
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 421 | – | PB | |
26 |
Vincent Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 412 | +2.8% | PB | |
– |
David Stevenson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Grant Lee
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | – |