Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Norris
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Tom Utas
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Maksim Dolbinin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Colin Aslett
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 5 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Spencer Adrian
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ilia Zablotovskii
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Merkley
David Douglas Sc
|
David Douglas Sc | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Seth Mullikin
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Finn McClone
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 691 | – | ||
10 |
Robert Gosman
Roseburg Y Swim Team
|
Roseburg Y Swim Team | 661 | – | ||
11 |
Mateo Lennertz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 744 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Chris Lessenich
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 658 | – | ||
13 |
Kevin Vu
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 689 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Christopher Xia
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 683 | – | PB | |
15 |
Phillip Hecksel
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 631 | – | PB | |
16 |
Benjamin Phelps
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 707 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Norris
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 784 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Tom Utas
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 737 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Nate McFaul
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 749 | – | ||
4 |
Colin Aslett
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 687 | +0.0% | SB | |
5 |
Maksim Dolbinin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 697 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Jonathan Merkley
David Douglas Sc
|
David Douglas Sc | 683 | – | ||
7 |
Ilia Zablotovskii
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 722 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Seth Mullikin
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | |
9 |
Spencer Adrian
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 715 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Phillip Hecksel
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 646 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mateo Lennertz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 737 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Chris Lessenich
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 651 | – | ||
13 |
Robert Gosman
Roseburg Y Swim Team
|
Roseburg Y Swim Team | 648 | – | ||
14 |
Finn McClone
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 644 | – | ||
15 |
Benjamin Phelps
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 718 | – | ||
16 |
Nalex Young
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 664 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kevin Vu
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 659 | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Christopher Xia
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 656 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Trichler
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 656 | – | PB | |
20 |
Dylan Dhakhwa
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 642 | – | ||
21 |
Joseph Lundberg
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 604 | – | PB | |
22 |
Wesley Becherer
Roseburg Y Swim Team
|
Roseburg Y Swim Team | 589 | – | ||
23 |
Brett Rice
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics | 589 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Peterkort
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 571 | – | ||
24 |
Christian Madden
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 653 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Wesley Norris
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
27 |
Alex Brisbois
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 644 | – | PB | |
28 |
Bryce Atha
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 559 | – | ||
29 |
Alec Shepherd
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 591 | – | PB | |
30 |
Zachariah Senner
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club | 556 | – | PB | |
31 |
Frederrick Grimshaw
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 628 | – | ||
32 |
Caden Spangler
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 543 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Ben Harper
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 541 | +4.8% | PB | |
34 |
Harrison Vaughn
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
35 |
Daniel Brown
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 570 | – | ||
36 |
Quinn La Fond
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 530 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sasha Moore
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 610 | +2.6% | PB | |
38 |
Neeraj Javadekar
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 601 | – | PB | |
39 |
Josiah Hoccom
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 601 | – | ||
40 |
Lucas Ulmer
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 506 | – | ||
41 |
Caleb Logsdon
Maverick Aquatics (OR)
|
Maverick Aquatics (OR) | 502 | – | ||
42 |
Benjamin Hucke
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club | 508 | – | ||
43 |
Daniel Olson
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 584 | – | ||
44 |
Matthew Bell
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 495 | – | ||
45 |
Ivan Fesik
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 483 | – | ||
46 |
Stone Westergaard
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 451 | – | ||
47 |
Pierce Matson
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 445 | – | PB | |
48 |
Liam Johnson
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 469 | – | ||
49 |
Scott Visscher
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 515 | – | ||
50 |
Christian Cho
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 415 | – | ||
51 |
Jacob McCarthy
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 323 | – | ||
52 |
Reed Pozzi
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club | 279 | – | ||
– |
logan parker
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Donchi
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emanuel Crisan-Duma
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 534 | ||
2 |
Anthony Crisan-Duma
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 521 | ||
3 |
Lauren Davies
Cascadia Swimming
|
Cascadia Swimming | 389 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Rumsey
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 695 | ||
2 |
Caleb Hall
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 639 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Watt
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Kenneth Sugiantoro
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
AJ Steiner
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Davin Miehl
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ty Patterson
Chehalem Swim Team
|
Chehalem Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Julian Melton
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Lance Borgers
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Nate Rumsey
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kenneth Sugiantoro
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 732 | – | ||
2 |
Ian Watt
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 716 | – | ||
3 |
AJ Steiner
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 701 | – | ||
4 |
Davin Miehl
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 644 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Lance Borgers
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
6 |
Julian Melton
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
7 |
Ty Patterson
Chehalem Swim Team
|
Chehalem Swim Team | 613 | – | ||
8 |
Nate Rumsey
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 612 | – | ||
9 |
Caleb Hall
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 612 | – | ||
10 |
Adrian Clement
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 599 | – | ||
11 |
Angus Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | |
12 |
Diego Reyes
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
13 |
Patrick Dakin
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 580 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Fratini
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 578 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Cannon Potts
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
16 |
Chase Richardson
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 562 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Tyler Campbell
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
18 |
Eli Sprengelmeyer
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
19 |
Henri Holub
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 515 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthias Kreutzer
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Charley Page-Jones
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Khai Tran
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Liam Noftsker
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 5 | +5.8% | PB | |
5 |
Conner James
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Lee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kevin Lei
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Max Fang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthias Kreutzer
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 801 | – | ||
2 |
Khai Tran
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 790 | – | PB | |
3 |
Charley Page-Jones
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 783 | – | ||
4 |
Liam Noftsker
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 751 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Lee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 748 | – | PB | |
6 |
Conner James
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 699 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kevin Lei
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | |
8 |
Max Fang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 688 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Dominic Colvin
Roseburg Y Swim Team
|
Roseburg Y Swim Team | 664 | – | ||
10 |
Brock Nelson
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
11 |
Justin Xue
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 648 | – | ||
12 |
Mitchell Hopper
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 646 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Johnson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 636 | – | ||
14 |
Durgan McKean
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
15 |
Adam Conrad
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 622 | – | ||
16 |
Jackson Weinberg
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 588 | – | ||
17 |
Brendon Fang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
18 |
Devin Mihaichuk
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
19 |
Tyler Ahten
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
20 |
Daniel Ishchuk
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 559 | – | ||
20 |
Luke Milburn
Albany Aquatics Association
|
Albany Aquatics Association | 559 | – | ||
22 |
Rio Trichler
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 554 | – | PB | |
23 |
Charlie Cameron
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
24 |
Jonah Colagross
Tornadoes Swim Team
|
Tornadoes Swim Team | 525 | – | ||
25 |
Gene Liu
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 521 | +4.8% | PB | |
26 |
Bowan Tsai
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club | 515 | – | ||
27 |
Liam Dunn
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 512 | +3.0% | PB | |
28 |
Trevor Knox
Roseburg Y Swim Team
|
Roseburg Y Swim Team | 496 | – | ||
29 |
Brayden Klosterman
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
30 |
Elijah Purry
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 486 | – | ||
31 |
Jaiyoun Choi
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 481 | – | PB | |
32 |
Sam Plax
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 475 | – | ||
33 |
Eaton Wen
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 438 | – | ||
– |
Marshall Allen
Tillamook YMCA Sharks
|
Tillamook YMCA Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Kim
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Duc Bui
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Kim
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 7 | +6.2% | PB | |
3 |
Akira van de Groenendaal
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Liam Edwards
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Kenai Yang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 4 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jonathan Bell
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Julian Hollingshead
Madras Swim Team
|
Madras Swim Team | 2 | +7.7% | PB | |
8 |
David Roberts
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Duc Bui
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 752 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Akira van de Groenendaal
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 720 | – | ||
3 |
Nathan Kim
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 694 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kenai Yang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 640 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Liam Edwards
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 638 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jonathan Bell
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 637 | – | ||
7 |
David Roberts
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 634 | – | ||
8 |
Julian Hollingshead
Madras Swim Team
|
Madras Swim Team | 633 | +7.7% | PB | |
9 |
Asa Frisbee
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 630 | – | ||
10 |
Derek Wu
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 588 | – | ||
11 |
Ben Glasser
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 580 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Steven Peng
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 567 | – | ||
13 |
Quinlan Gould
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 554 | – | ||
14 |
Kent Pham
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | |
15 |
Makalu Ostrom
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 544 | – | ||
16 |
Joshua Jaramillo
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 530 | – | ||
17 |
Andrew Hanson
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 529 | – | ||
18 |
Michael Strigul
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | |
19 |
Vincent Wilson
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 526 | – | ||
20 |
Matthew Edwards
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 515 | – | ||
21 |
Ian Garcia
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 481 | – | ||
22 |
Cameron Miller
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 388 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sammy Empey
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Aaron Tran
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Henry Cannon
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Ignatescu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hodge Dauler
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Tyson Elliott
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Cyrus Ngan
Piranhas
|
Piranhas | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Graham Inman
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sammy Empey
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 889 | – | ||
2 |
Aaron Tran
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 857 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Henry Cannon
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 705 | – | ||
4 |
Hodge Dauler
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 681 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Ignatescu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 671 | – | PB | |
6 |
Graham Inman
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 600 | – | ||
7 |
Tyson Elliott
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 582 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Cyrus Ngan
Piranhas
|
Piranhas | 575 | – | ||
9 |
Noah Jones
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 574 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Zach Deitchler
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 559 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Cook
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
12 |
Dylan Wittenberg
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 554 | – | ||
13 |
Ben tarzan Caron
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 533 | – | ||
14 |
Sam Postlewait
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
15 |
Justin Xie
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 522 | – | PB | |
16 |
Warawa Maruki
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 512 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Thomas Olsen
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 481 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Atticus Wahab-Holles
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 477 | – | ||
19 |
Logan Skipper
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 471 | – | ||
20 |
Conner Dickerson
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 400 | – |