Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey Gingras
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Monica Bottelberghe
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Kara Noftsker
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Carr
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Hailey Grotte
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Barry
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sydney Boyle
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Paula Lomonaco
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Natalie Kayfes
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mia Saenger
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 687 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Daphne Janko
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 661 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Talia Caldwell
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 630 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Nikita Lalwani
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sydney Nakagawa
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 575 | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
Kalea Mullins
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
16 |
Vianka Hoyer
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 531 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Monica Bottelberghe
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 742 | – | ||
2 |
Sarah Carr
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 716 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Hailey Grotte
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 714 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Kara Noftsker
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 697 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Barry
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 695 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Audrey Gingras
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 671 | -3.7% | ||
7 |
Paula Lomonaco
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 624 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sydney Boyle
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 618 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mia Saenger
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 617 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Daphne Janko
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 596 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Natalie Kayfes
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 596 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hope Duhaime
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 591 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Vianka Hoyer
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 573 | – | ||
14 |
Talia Caldwell
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 568 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Nikita Lalwani
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 557 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sydney Nakagawa
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 557 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Mairen Chard
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 566 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Kalea Mullins
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
19 |
Maddie Coleman
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
20 |
Bailey Segall
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 542 | – | ||
21 |
Devyn Hynds
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 520 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Avery Gunderson
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 522 | – | ||
23 |
Maya Merrill
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 516 | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Finn Mifsud
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 496 | -2.3% | ||
25 |
M'Kenzie Drill
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 480 | – | ||
26 |
Allyson Stansell
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 465 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Kalea Tetsuka
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 409 | +1.9% | SB | |
28 |
Emma Gould
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 404 | +2.7% | PB | |
29 |
Rachel Shaw
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 384 | – | ||
30 |
Alys Grover
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 395 | – | ||
– |
Kate Mathews
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Cook
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellie Jew
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kate Jablonski
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Cordier
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Defne Alpay
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 513 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Erika Price
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 510 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Brindos
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 464 | – | ||
2 |
Amelia St. Peters
David Douglas Sc
|
David Douglas Sc | 392 | +7.2% | PB | |
3 |
Mia Smith
David Douglas Sc
|
David Douglas Sc | 469 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Thea Smith
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 468 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Gardner
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 9 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Nina Zweifel
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Eva Carlson
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Sophia Carrai
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Zoey Dodson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Anna Edwards
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Bella Jones
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Paeton Lesser
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nina Zweifel
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 739 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eva Carlson
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 725 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Lily Gardner
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 723 | -4.1% | ||
4 |
Anna Edwards
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 718 | – | ||
5 |
Sophia Carrai
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics | 709 | – | ||
6 |
Zoey Dodson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | – | ||
7 |
Bella Jones
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 673 | – | ||
8 |
Paeton Lesser
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 670 | – | ||
9 |
Lydia Bartlett
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 666 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Melissa McPherson
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
11 |
Kiki Lindsay
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 652 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jane Shroufe
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 646 | – | ||
13 |
Grace Inman
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 642 | – | ||
14 |
Haily Oldham
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 630 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gabrielle Smit
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 621 | – | ||
16 |
Sarah Brown
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 617 | +5.2% | PB | |
17 |
Gracie Zarosinski
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 611 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Emma Matous
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 601 | – | ||
19 |
Annelise Goddard
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
20 |
Bryanna Ungs
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 538 | – | ||
21 |
Emily Mendyke
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 535 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brighid Rickman
Roseburg Y Swim Team
|
Roseburg Y Swim Team | 532 | – | ||
23 |
Reilly Eiynck
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 523 | – | ||
24 |
Elizabeth Bell
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 521 | – | ||
25 |
Huarui Lai
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 476 | – | ||
26 |
Lucy Ray
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 474 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Trainer
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Bobo-Shisler
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Reem Alharithi
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 6 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Rauchholz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Elena Gingras
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Satsuki Hayashi
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Katherine Gilmore
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ruby Burke
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Trainer
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 741 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Bobo-Shisler
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 716 | – | PB | |
3 |
Reem Alharithi
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 679 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Elena Gingras
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 651 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Anna Rauchholz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 638 | – | ||
6 |
Ruby Burke
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 607 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Katherine Gilmore
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | |
8 |
Satsuki Hayashi
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
9 |
Aammya Sapra
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 587 | – | PB | |
10 |
Quinn Brown
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 580 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Elisabeth Sanger
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 567 | – | ||
12 |
Kylie Taylor
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 563 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Lottie Jensen
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 561 | +8.9% | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Greene
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
15 |
Abbigale Elliott
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 554 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kenzie Brennan
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
17 |
Olivia Andersen
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 551 | – | ||
18 |
Greta Bogdanski
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 544 | – | ||
19 |
Paige Anderson
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 531 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Hazel Derr
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 529 | – | ||
21 |
Abbie Yin
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
22 |
McKenzie Galloway
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 519 | – | ||
23 |
Jordan Drill
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 505 | – | ||
24 |
Alison Keller
Cascadia Swimming
|
Cascadia Swimming | 499 | – | ||
25 |
Riley Lawler
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 497 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Alanah Erickson
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 485 | – | ||
27 |
Melia Costa
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 479 | – | ||
28 |
Morgan Calhoun
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 458 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Makena Krause
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 442 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Young
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Allison Yancey
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Alice Yueh
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Julie Schwam
David Douglas Sc
|
David Douglas Sc | 5 | +6.3% | PB | |
5 |
Naomi Furman
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Max Wick
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Clara Husaby
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Alaina Pitton
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Young
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 749 | – | ||
2 |
Alice Yueh
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 718 | – | ||
3 |
Julie Schwam
David Douglas Sc
|
David Douglas Sc | 703 | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
Allison Yancey
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 695 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Naomi Furman
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
6 |
Max Wick
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 652 | – | ||
7 |
Clara Husaby
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
8 |
Alaina Pitton
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 644 | – | ||
9 |
Sophis Pulaski
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 642 | – | ||
10 |
Annette Chang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 634 | – | ||
11 |
Taylor Trahan
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 621 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Avery Keinonen
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 579 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Sofia Egan
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
14 |
Isabelle Fleser
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 558 | +7.4% | PB | |
15 |
Sydney Simmons
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
16 |
Nicolien Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | |
17 |
Claire Sheerin
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
18 |
Ellie Leeming
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 540 | – | ||
19 |
Jenna Dobkins
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
20 |
Zoie Emata
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
21 |
Mary Emma Moreno
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 524 | – | PB | |
22 |
Emma Nguyen
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 522 | – | ||
23 |
Aubrey Horner
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 503 | – | ||
24 |
Caitlin Waldner
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 476 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephanie Lee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kali Mull
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Dylan Gustaff
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Annikka Fetro
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Sydney Wilson
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Izzy Yoon
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Lexi Williams
Madras Swim Team
|
Madras Swim Team | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Alexis Haury
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephanie Lee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 791 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Gustaff
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 671 | – | ||
3 |
Sydney Wilson
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 661 | – | ||
4 |
Izzy Yoon
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 645 | – | ||
5 |
Lexi Williams
Madras Swim Team
|
Madras Swim Team | 619 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Annikka Fetro
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 615 | – | ||
7 |
Alexis Haury
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
8 |
Kali Mull
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
9 |
layla bretz
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 535 | – | ||
10 |
Kaitlyn Logue
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 521 | – |