Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Beard
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Donchi
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 6 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Kevin Vu
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Matty McComish
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 5 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Spencer Adrian
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Chang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 3 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Amani Baxter
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Wesley Norris
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Eric Wu
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 792 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob McCarthy
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 664 | – | ||
11 |
Maksim Dolbinin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 659 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Stone Westergaard
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 642 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Seth Mullikin
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
14 |
Joseph Lundberg
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 619 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ilia Zablotovskii
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 650 | – | ||
16 |
Phillip Hecksel
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 592 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Beard
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 670 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Amani Baxter
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 668 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Norris
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 661 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Josh Bottelberghe
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 675 | – | ||
4 |
Sam Donchi
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 750 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Kai Hilbourne
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 713 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Matty McComish
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 668 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Spencer Adrian
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 705 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Chang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 649 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Wesley Norris
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 704 | – | ||
11 |
Kevin Vu
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 694 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Eric Wu
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 685 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Jacob McCarthy
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 635 | – | ||
14 |
Seth Mullikin
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maksim Dolbinin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 615 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Stone Westergaard
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 583 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Noah Duyck
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 670 | – | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Lundberg
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 586 | – | PB | |
19 |
Phillip Hecksel
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 570 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Sklar
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 570 | +0.3% | SB | |
21 |
Ilia Zablotovskii
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 616 | – | ||
22 |
Sid Farber
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 553 | -6.3% | ||
23 |
Regis Wang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | |
24 |
Colin Aslett
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 544 | – | ||
25 |
Max Larson
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 556 | – | ||
26 |
Christian Cho
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
27 |
Christopher Xia
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 590 | – | PB | |
28 |
Matthew Peterkort
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 545 | – | PB | |
29 |
Mateo Lennertz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 610 | – | ||
30 |
Brett Rice
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics | 522 | -1.4% | ||
31 |
Zachariah Senner
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club | 501 | – | ||
32 |
Scott Visscher
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 572 | – | ||
33 |
Dani Valdes
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 571 | – | ||
34 |
Wesley Becherer
Roseburg Y Swim Team
|
Roseburg Y Swim Team | 476 | – | ||
35 |
Will Chun
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 528 | – | ||
36 |
Collin McGuire
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 465 | – | ||
37 |
Dylan Dhakhwa
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 514 | – | ||
38 |
Christian Madden
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 534 | – | PB | |
39 |
Suyoun Choi
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 531 | +1.7% | PB | |
40 |
Jarod Spencer
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 439 | – | ||
41 |
Byron Rossmiller
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 409 | -9.1% | ||
42 |
Siddharth Pai
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 421 | – | ||
43 |
Tanner Montagriff-Peck
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 399 | +2.5% | SB | |
44 |
Gage Pittman
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 389 | – | ||
45 |
Alex Curran
Tornadoes Swim Team
|
Tornadoes Swim Team | 449 | – | ||
– |
Tom Utas
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Nalex Young
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Tackett
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Suyoun Choi
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 548 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kenai Yang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 648 | +7.2% | PB | |
– |
Jay Heymann
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jay Heymann
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 637 | ||
2 |
Daniel Brown
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 524 | ||
3 |
Theron Pappas
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 263 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Maggiora
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club | 480 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Rumsey
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 9 | +8.8% | PB | |
2 |
Lance Borgers
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Nabil Kalahiki
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 6 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Kenneth Sugiantoro
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Diego Reyes
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Ian Watt
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Tucker Hood
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Nicholas Wahlman
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Rumsey
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 735 | +8.2% | PB | |
2 |
Lance Borgers
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
3 |
Diego Reyes
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
4 |
Kenneth Sugiantoro
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 645 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Nabil Kalahiki
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 613 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Nicholas Wahlman
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 606 | – | ||
7 |
Ian Watt
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 587 | – | ||
8 |
Tucker Hood
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 582 | – | ||
9 |
AJ Steiner
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 572 | – | ||
10 |
Beau Lonnquist
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 532 | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
Jace Creech
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 517 | – | ||
12 |
Aries Valenzuela
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 516 | – | ||
13 |
Pujan Patel
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 457 | – | ||
14 |
Jack Gallo
Tornadoes Swim Team
|
Tornadoes Swim Team | 436 | – | PB | |
15 |
Spencer McLin
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 413 | – | ||
16 |
Cannon Potts
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 398 | – | ||
17 |
Emanuel Crisan-Duma
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 390 | – | ||
18 |
Eli Sprengelmeyer
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 303 | – | ||
– |
Adrian Clement
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthias Kreutzer
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Charley Page-Jones
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Park
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mitchell Hopper
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Nick Simons
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Dominic Colvin
Roseburg Y Swim Team
|
Roseburg Y Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Mavrick Macalino
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Max Fang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charley Page-Jones
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 818 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nick Simons
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 729 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Matthias Kreutzer
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 719 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Park
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dominic Colvin
Roseburg Y Swim Team
|
Roseburg Y Swim Team | 676 | – | ||
6 |
Mitchell Hopper
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 672 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Max Fang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
8 |
Mavrick Macalino
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 628 | – | ||
9 |
Spencer Ahten
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
10 |
Devin Mihaichuk
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
11 |
Conner James
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 541 | – | PB | |
12 |
Adam Conrad
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 520 | +6.8% | PB | |
13 |
Khai Tran
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 499 | – | ||
14 |
Gavyn Tatge
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 485 | – | ||
15 |
Brendon Fang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 473 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Konop
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club | 460 | – | ||
17 |
Shaymus Marshall
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 448 | – | ||
18 |
Trevor Knox
Roseburg Y Swim Team
|
Roseburg Y Swim Team | 439 | – | ||
19 |
Brock Nelson
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 407 | – | ||
20 |
Charlie Cameron
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 404 | – | ||
21 |
Daniel Ishchuk
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 392 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Wong
David Douglas Sc
|
David Douglas Sc | 376 | – | ||
23 |
Cameron Chen
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 328 | – | ||
24 |
Maxwell Spurr
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 319 | +3.7% | PB | |
25 |
Eaton Wen
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 309 | – | ||
26 |
Hudson Schneider
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 291 | – | PB | |
27 |
Lauren Davies
Cascadia Swimming
|
Cascadia Swimming | 143 | – | ||
– |
Marshall Allen
Tillamook YMCA Sharks
|
Tillamook YMCA Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Durgan McKean
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Duc Bui
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Akira van de Groenendaal
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Tashi Sharchitsang
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Wendler
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Kent Pham
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Vincent Wilson
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 2 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Makalu Ostrom
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 796 | – | ||
2 |
Duc Bui
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 769 | – | ||
3 |
Akira van de Groenendaal
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 630 | – | ||
4 |
Tashi Sharchitsang
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 609 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Wendler
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 542 | – | ||
6 |
Vincent Wilson
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 536 | +5.4% | PB | |
7 |
Makalu Ostrom
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
8 |
Kent Pham
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 521 | – | PB | |
9 |
Christopher Dankenbring
Unattached
|
Unattached | 497 | – | ||
10 |
Elijah Buswell
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 443 | +7.7% | PB | |
11 |
Nathan Kim
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 423 | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Hanson
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 383 | – | ||
13 |
Cameron Miller
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 362 | – | ||
14 |
Rocco Lepiane
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 302 | +3.9% | PB | |
– |
Kenai Yang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sammy Empey
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Graham Inman
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 7 | +12.9% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Ignatescu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Henry Cannon
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Mason Hopper
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Tyson Elliott
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Warawa Maruki
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Kyle Miller
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sammy Empey
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 945 | – | ||
2 |
Graham Inman
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 733 | +11.4% | PB | |
3 |
Henry Cannon
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 633 | – | ||
4 |
Mason Hopper
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 624 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Ignatescu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 608 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tyson Elliott
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 544 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Miller
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
8 |
Warawa Maruki
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 516 | – | ||
9 |
Jacob Cook
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 486 | – | ||
10 |
Nathan Knobelspiesse
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 438 | – | ||
11 |
Marcus Moore
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 427 | – | ||
12 |
Ryan Wang
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 423 | – | ||
13 |
Logan Skipper
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 415 | – | ||
14 |
Cyrus Ngan
Piranhas
|
Piranhas | 364 | – | ||
15 |
Thomas Olsen
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 253 | – | ||
16 |
Justin Xie
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 211 | – | ||
– |
Neil Barber
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | – | – |