Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Beard
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 9 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Duyck
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Eric Wu
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 6 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Ryan Trichler
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Khalif-Munir Kalahiki
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Chang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 3 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Max Tackett
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 2 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Ilia Zablotovskii
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Finn McClone
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 644 | – | ||
10 |
Jon Westlake
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 663 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Byron Rossmiller
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 594 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Max Larson
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 590 | – | PB | |
13 |
Zachary Sherlock
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 564 | – | ||
14 |
Will Chun
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 620 | – | ||
15 |
Ivan Fesik
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Brisbois
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 522 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Duyck
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | |
2 |
Addison Beard
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 646 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Trichler
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 692 | – | ||
4 |
Eric Wu
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 673 | -5.9% | ||
5 |
Ilia Zablotovskii
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 667 | – | ||
6 |
Max Tackett
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 666 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Andrew Chang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 602 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Cody Soo
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 650 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Khalif-Munir Kalahiki
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 627 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Finn McClone
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 574 | – | ||
11 |
Will Chun
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 601 | – | ||
12 |
Zachary Sherlock
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
13 |
Jon Westlake
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 599 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Max Larson
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
15 |
Byron Rossmiller
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 523 | -4.2% | ||
16 |
Alex Brisbois
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 582 | +6.3% | PB | |
17 |
Ivan Fesik
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
18 |
Jarod Spencer
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 514 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Sklar
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 499 | +0.4% | SB | |
20 |
Neeraj Javadekar
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | |
21 |
Christopher Xia
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 483 | – | ||
22 |
Matthew Peterkort
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 423 | – | ||
23 |
Scott Visscher
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 407 | – | ||
– |
Eric Xu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benjamin Phelps
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 439 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nabil Kalahiki
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Owen Ngan
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nate Rumsey
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Kenneth Sugiantoro
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Beau Lonnquist
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 4 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Jace Creech
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Kyle Fratini
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Wahlman
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nabil Kalahiki
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 719 | – | PB | |
2 |
Owen Ngan
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 711 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nate Rumsey
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 698 | – | ||
4 |
Nicholas Wahlman
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 683 | – | ||
5 |
Beau Lonnquist
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 634 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Kenneth Sugiantoro
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 633 | – | ||
7 |
Kyle Fratini
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 588 | – | ||
8 |
Jace Creech
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 573 | – | ||
9 |
Spencer McLin
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 565 | – | ||
10 |
Trevor Cook
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
11 |
Gharret Brockman
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
12 |
Aries Valenzuela
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 495 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Cannon Potts
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 454 | – | ||
14 |
Tucker Hood
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 446 | – | ||
15 |
Henri Holub
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 432 | – | ||
– |
Kyle Hooper
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthias Kreutzer
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 9 | +7.9% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Huang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 7 | +7.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Park
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 6 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Max Fang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Lei
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 4 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Brendon Fang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Conner James
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 2 | +5.2% | PB | |
8 |
Adam Conrad
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 1 | +4.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Huang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 786 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Park
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 744 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Matthias Kreutzer
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 707 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Lei
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 661 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Max Fang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 652 | – | PB | |
6 |
Conner James
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 628 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Adam Conrad
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 622 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Brendon Fang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 620 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Dominic Colvin
Roseburg Y Swim Team
|
Roseburg Y Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
10 |
Spencer Ahten
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 564 | – | ||
11 |
Durgan McKean
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
12 |
Mavrick Macalino
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 540 | – | ||
13 |
Daniel Ishchuk
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 505 | – | ||
14 |
Daren Sehorn
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 489 | – | ||
15 |
Brock Nelson
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 489 | – | ||
16 |
James Kang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 470 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Trevor Knox
Roseburg Y Swim Team
|
Roseburg Y Swim Team | 443 | – | ||
18 |
Gene Liu
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 431 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Jaiyoun Choi
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 430 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Cameron Chen
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 427 | – | ||
21 |
Jackson Weinberg
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 421 | – | ||
22 |
Eaton Wen
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 379 | – | ||
– |
Nick Simons
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | – | – | ||
– |
Rio Trichler
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Marshall Allen
Tillamook YMCA Sharks
|
Tillamook YMCA Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Akira van de Groenendaal
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 9 | +6.6% | PB | |
2 |
Tashi Sharchitsang
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Nathan Kim
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Liam Edwards
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Derek Wu
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 4 | – | ||
6 |
David Roberts
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Brandon Cheng
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Frankie Sanger
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Edwards
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 702 | – | ||
2 |
Akira van de Groenendaal
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 693 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Frankie Sanger
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 655 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Kim
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 655 | – | ||
5 |
David Roberts
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 650 | – | ||
6 |
Tashi Sharchitsang
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 623 | – | ||
7 |
Derek Wu
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 616 | – | ||
8 |
Brandon Cheng
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 434 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kent Pham
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 535 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Wendler
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 523 | +6.2% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Glasser
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 521 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Christopher Dankenbring
Unattached
|
Unattached | 482 | – | ||
13 |
Alex Wahlman
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 452 | – | ||
14 |
Ian Garcia
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 432 | – | ||
15 |
Whyley Pierce
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 419 | – | ||
16 |
Elijah Buswell
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 376 | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Rocco Lepiane
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 373 | – | ||
18 |
Michael Strigul
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 370 | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Hanson
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 369 | – | ||
20 |
William Thistlethwaite
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 297 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Parker Dangleis
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 387 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Tran
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kadyn Butcher
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Tyson Elliott
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Charlie Settle
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 5 | +6.4% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Hopper
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 4 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Jones
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Benjamin Mitchell
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 2 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Wang
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 1 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Tran
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 810 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Kadyn Butcher
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 733 | – | ||
3 |
Charlie Settle
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 636 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Tyson Elliott
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 618 | – | ||
5 |
Mason Hopper
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 593 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Wang
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 542 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Noah Jones
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 537 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Benjamin Mitchell
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 529 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Kyle Miller
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
10 |
Gus Townsend
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 478 | +6.6% | PB | |
11 |
Conner Dickerson
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 439 | – | ||
12 |
Dylan Wittenberg
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 433 | – | ||
13 |
Ben tarzan Caron
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 410 | – | ||
14 |
Mason Leach
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 373 | – |