Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Reamy
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Elizabeth Jensen
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Hayley Mason
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Meghan Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chelsea Savage
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Kaitlyn Pangilinan
Fins
|
Fins | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Kyler Van Evera
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Rebecca Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rebecca Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Brianna Broussard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
lauren murray
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | ||
2 |
Caroline Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | PB | |
3 |
Emily Patterson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | PB | |
4 |
Caitlin Mason
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
5 |
Charlotte Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | PB | |
6 |
Kaitlyn Golyski
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 5 | ||
7 |
BELLA KISSELL
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 4 | PB | |
8 |
LEAH SHERRER
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 3 | PB | |
9 |
Julia Beebe
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 2 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Buchert
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Skylar Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Sarah Howard
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Lilli Hilt
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 7 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Anna Patterson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caroline Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Morgan Powell
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Weston Manning
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Abigail Heintz
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Danka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 1 | – |