Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Sullivan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Noah Corbitt
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 9 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Matthew Fadel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
NATHANIEL HARTLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 7 | – | ||
5 |
NATHAN WALTON
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 6 | +5.9% | SB | |
6 |
Spencer Ashby
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | – | ||
7 |
JJ HARDY
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Chase Collier
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Connor Campbell
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves
|
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Justin Lawrence
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 1 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Tyler Eldred
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Frazier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Brandon Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Elijah Tung
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +5.2% | PB | |
15 |
John Brock Haffner
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | +3.2% | SB | |
16 |
Kevin Geist
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | +0.4% | SB | |
17 |
John Grey CROSBY
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Wyatt BOYER
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | -0.3% | ||
20 |
SAMUEL PAGE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Tyler Blackwell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Todd
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Culler
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Liam Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
25 |
Garrett MCCORD
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Chris Olivieri
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Tyler Evans
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Luke SMITH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Dan Sulkowski
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
CJ Davis
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Michael Ellenburg
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | -1.8% | ||
33 |
Will Higgins
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
34 |
COPELAND VINEY
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
35 |
Clayton North
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | +1.3% | SB | |
36 |
Nathan Posey
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | – | – | ||
37 |
Nicholas Weber
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Josh Axtell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
39 |
Oscar Onoszko
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | -2.1% | ||
40 |
Andrew McKenzie
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | – | – | ||
41 |
Preston JENNINGS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Tyler Horan
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Jack Roddey
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Tanner Debus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Bryson Cantrell
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Kai VAN DEN BOSCH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Ryan Eldred
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
48 |
Nik DICARLO
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | +1.6% | SB | |
49 |
Alec DiBattista
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
50 |
OWEN CORKERY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | ||
51 |
Piotr Tarala
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
52 |
JUSTIN SAGE
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
53 |
KEGAN BRANDT
Fins
|
Fins | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Hayden Kasavicha
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | – | – | ||
55 |
Dylan OGLE
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
56 |
NOLAND GRIFFITH
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Erek Nelson
Fins
|
Fins | NS | – | – | |
– |
ANDREW BENNETT
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emerson Edwards
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | NS | – | – |