Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erek Nelson
Fins
|
Fins | 11 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Caleb Howell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Fadel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 8 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
NATHANIEL HARTLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 7 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Tal Davis
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 6 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Bryson Cantrell
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 5 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Tyler Horan
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
NATHAN WALTON
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 3 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
OWEN CORKERY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 1.50 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
SAMUEL PAGE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 1.50 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Casey Mitchell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | – | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Ethan Culler
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Luke Griner
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Christopher Meier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
CJ Davis
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
18 |
NOLAND GRIFFITH
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | -2.5% | ||
19 |
John Brock Haffner
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Alex HOGUE
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Evan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Luke Prewette
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Spencer Ashby
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Burge
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | – | +2.2% | SB | |
27 |
David Rypkema
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Andrew McKenzie
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | – | – | ||
29 |
COPELAND VINEY
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
SAM Biggerstaff
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Bruce BANNISTER
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
32 |
THOMAS HICKS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Will Higgins
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | – | – | ||
34 |
Tyler Evans
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Brad Oberg
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Blackwell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
John Grey CROSBY
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garrett MCCORD
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chase Collier
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tanner Edwards
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Olivieri
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | NS | – | – |