Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clare Culver
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 738 | PB | |
2 |
Arianna Ottavianelli
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 771 | PB | |
3 |
Emily Smith
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 689 | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Nelson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 646 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clare Culver
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 741 | – | PB | |
2 |
Arianna Ottavianelli
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 767 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emily Smith
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 691 | – | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Nelson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 689 | – | ||
5 |
Aviana Zahara
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
6 |
Amber Finke
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 676 | – | ||
7 |
Alexis Krogman
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 643 | +2.2% | SB | |
8 |
Kali Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 642 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clare Culver
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 753 | PB | |
2 |
Arianna Ottavianelli
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 783 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sassy Hassett
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 207 | -16.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Broderick
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 680 | – | ||
2 |
Jill Trnka
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 593 | – | PB | |
3 |
Serena Brizard
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 589 | +1.7% | SB | |
4 |
Lily Ernst
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
5 |
Kerry Mullen
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
6 |
Lauren Havertape
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 534 | – | ||
7 |
Annika Alworth
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 534 | – | PB | |
8 |
Anya Koenigsfeld
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 534 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Natalie Nelson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 659 | – | ||
3 |
Alexis Krogman
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 648 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Clare Culver
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 642 | – | ||
5 |
Kali Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 639 | – | ||
6 |
Emily Smith
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 626 | – | ||
7 |
Amber Finke
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 629 | – | ||
8 |
Aviana Zahara
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
1 |
Jill Trnka
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 597 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lily Ernst
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
3 |
Lauren Havertape
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 579 | – | ||
4 |
Katie Broderick
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 585 | – | ||
5 |
Serena Brizard
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 584 | +1.5% | SB | |
6 |
Kerry Mullen
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
7 |
Anya Koenigsfeld
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 537 | – | ||
8 |
Annika Alworth
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 529 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rachel Studer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 525 | – | ||
10 |
Jaycee Weeks
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 487 | – | ||
11 |
Olivia Theobald
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 471 | – | PB | |
12 |
Luzanne Draughon
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 466 | – | ||
13 |
Brenna Salverson
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 463 | – | ||
14 |
Elle Kramer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 457 | – | ||
15 |
Wynter Knowler
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 454 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Kennedy
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 440 | – | ||
17 |
Nicole Sletten
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 425 | +2.4% | SB | |
18 |
Alyssa Harris
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 399 | – | PB | |
19 |
CeCe Connors
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 398 | – | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Luppen
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 389 | – | PB | |
21 |
Grace Schons
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 385 | – | ||
22 |
Maggie Voyles
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 366 | – | PB | |
23 |
Makenzie Hollingsworth
GOAL
|
GOAL | 354 | – | ||
24 |
Morgan Schuck
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 346 | – | PB | |
25 |
Grace Spellman
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 346 | – | PB | |
26 |
Klara Cockrell
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 329 | – | PB | |
27 |
Madison Wolfe
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 331 | – | ||
28 |
Gabby Manion
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 327 | – | ||
29 |
Elise Femino
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 304 | – | ||
30 |
Hannah Beekhuizen
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 249 | – | ||
31 |
Zayna Dickson
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 216 | – | ||
32 |
Amanda Charlton
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 119 | – | ||
33 |
Meirav Flatte
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 95 | – | ||
34 |
Renee Repko
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 2 | – | ||
– |
Alex Larson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Jones
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 662 | PB | |
2 |
Aurora Roghair
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 658 | PB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Severson
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 640 | PB | |
4 |
Rebekah Bina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 | PB | |
5 |
Kate Netolicky
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 565 | ||
6 |
Anna Voelker
GOAL
|
GOAL | 563 | PB | |
7 |
Abby Buechel
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 588 | ||
8 |
Lydia Johnston
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 547 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arianna Ottavianelli
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 720 | – | PB | |
1 |
Aurora Roghair
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | |
2 |
Elizabeth Severson
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 588 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sydney Jones
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 576 | – | ||
4 |
Rebekah Bina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kate Netolicky
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 546 | – | ||
6 |
Abby Buechel
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
7 |
Lydia Johnston
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 535 | – | ||
8 |
Carlee Heinz
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 529 | – | PB | |
8 |
Anna Voelker
GOAL
|
GOAL | 529 | – | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Taeger
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Hayman
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 523 | – | PB | |
12 |
Taylor Buhr
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
13 |
Abby Krejcha
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 557 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Mary Martin
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 516 | – | ||
15 |
Trinity Sadecky
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 515 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sophia Spolidorio
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 514 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ella Gunnink
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 509 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ashtyn Molesworth
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 503 | – | ||
19 |
Ella Hochstetler
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 542 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sophie Francl
GOAL
|
GOAL | 501 | – | PB | |
21 |
Rika Yahashiri
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 487 | – | ||
22 |
Elizabeth Weber
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 484 | – | PB | |
23 |
Katie Brown
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 481 | – | ||
24 |
Maddie Gannon
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 472 | – | PB | |
25 |
Anne Baumann
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 499 | – | PB | |
26 |
Lauren Trent
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 498 | – | PB | |
27 |
Catherine Haus
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 458 | – | ||
28 |
Sophie Greko
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
29 |
Hannah Nedder
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 489 | – | ||
30 |
Hattie Galloway
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 487 | – | ||
31 |
Shelby Breen
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 447 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lauren Williams
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 441 | – | ||
33 |
Sophia Dervin
GOAL
|
GOAL | 428 | – | ||
33 |
Mia Glenn
Johnston Blaze
|
Johnston Blaze | 467 | – | ||
35 |
Samantha Gong
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 463 | – | ||
36 |
Jacy Werning
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 416 | – | PB | |
37 |
Catherine Franko
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 439 | – | ||
38 |
Johanna Kopelman
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 388 | – | PB | |
39 |
Sarah Grochala
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 356 | – | ||
39 |
Sophie Lenzer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 356 | – | PB | |
41 |
Grace Dluski
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 384 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ella Zillmer
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 368 | – | ||
43 |
Lauren Frank
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 348 | – | ||
44 |
Ramayana Kazazic
Johnston Blaze
|
Johnston Blaze | 287 | – | ||
45 |
Nola Femino
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 320 | – | PB | |
46 |
Rebecca Riley
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 313 | – | PB | |
46 |
Olivia Russell
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 313 | – | ||
48 |
Clara Van Note
East Moline Swim Club
|
East Moline Swim Club | 313 | – | ||
49 |
Audrey Repko
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 290 | – | ||
50 |
Megan O'Brien
Johnston Blaze
|
Johnston Blaze | 279 | – | ||
51 |
Megan Christensen
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 226 | – | ||
52 |
Annika Zemek
East Moline Swim Club
|
East Moline Swim Club | 261 | – | ||
53 |
Alison Fetter
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 217 | – | PB | |
54 |
Rebecca Celsi
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 250 | – | ||
55 |
Hannah Gault
East Moline Swim Club
|
East Moline Swim Club | 220 | – | ||
56 |
Alexa Gaylor
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 215 | – | ||
57 |
Emma Paprocki
East Moline Swim Club
|
East Moline Swim Club | 197 | – | ||
58 |
Erin Soltys
GOAL
|
GOAL | 176 | – | ||
59 |
Alyssa Dascher
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 136 | – | ||
60 |
Elizabeth Capes
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 126 | – | PB | |
61 |
Kaylie Cockrell
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 83 | – | PB | |
62 |
Alexa Valleroy
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 55 | – | ||
63 |
Molly Smith
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 48 | – | ||
64 |
Sadie Pierce
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 42 | – | ||
– |
Taylor Matta
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessi Wigham
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 734 | – | ||
2 |
Lily Lenzer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 719 | – | ||
3 |
Katy Foley
GOAL
|
GOAL | 696 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tori Barnet
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 685 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Abagail Jones
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 670 | – | ||
6 |
Jade Roghair
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 741 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ruthie Pavelski
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 723 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ainsley Reed
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 572 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tori Barnet
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 679 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Lily Lenzer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | – | ||
3 |
Jessi Wigham
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 672 | – | ||
4 |
Katy Foley
GOAL
|
GOAL | 667 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ruthie Pavelski
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 731 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Abagail Jones
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 638 | – | ||
7 |
Ainsley Reed
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jade Roghair
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ava Salverson
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 703 | – | ||
10 |
Molly Von Seggern
GOAL
|
GOAL | 616 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ellie Nora
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 614 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kenna Wollard
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 593 | – | ||
13 |
Abby Wilcox
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 662 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lily Rimrodt
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 575 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lauren Mendlick
GOAL
|
GOAL | 558 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ellie Hance
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 620 | – | PB | |
17 |
Gianna Stasi
Johnston Blaze
|
Johnston Blaze | 617 | – | PB | |
18 |
Olivia Swalley
Johnston Blaze
|
Johnston Blaze | 595 | – | ||
19 |
Wesley Hill
GOAL
|
GOAL | 591 | – | PB | |
20 |
Grace DiGiallonardo
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 513 | – | ||
21 |
Carlee Wolf
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 513 | – | PB | |
22 |
Gwen Shepherd
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 509 | – | PB | |
23 |
Victoria Bina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 481 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sylene Brizard
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 477 | – | ||
25 |
Jillian Smith
East Moline Swim Club
|
East Moline Swim Club | 473 | – | ||
26 |
Lily Breyer
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 465 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mesarah Hnesh
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 460 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ava Lensch
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 532 | – | ||
29 |
Carlee Wilkins
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 531 | – | PB | |
30 |
Karen Liu
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 526 | – | PB | |
31 |
Grace Wolfe
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 417 | – | ||
32 |
Elle Christensen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 472 | – | PB | |
33 |
Abbi Brown
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 464 | – | ||
34 |
Leyla Kazazic
Johnston Blaze
|
Johnston Blaze | 455 | – | PB | |
35 |
Cate Connor
GOAL
|
GOAL | 452 | – | PB | |
36 |
Rachel Voelker
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 431 | – | PB | |
37 |
Mimi McLeay
GOAL
|
GOAL | 419 | – | PB | |
38 |
Allie Nedved
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 412 | – | ||
39 |
Cayla Graham
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 333 | – | ||
40 |
Bri Evans
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 332 | – | PB | |
41 |
Payden Rafferty
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 400 | – | ||
42 |
Ellen Tews
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 315 | – | ||
43 |
Malina Bowman
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 356 | – | PB | |
44 |
Mary Hennes
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 281 | – | ||
45 |
Minou Emmad
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 271 | – | ||
46 |
Grace Anderson
Johnston Blaze
|
Johnston Blaze | 266 | – | ||
47 |
Zoe Scott
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 255 | – | PB | |
48 |
Caroline Walker
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 318 | – | ||
49 |
Emma Williams
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 238 | – | ||
50 |
Josie Smith
East Moline Swim Club
|
East Moline Swim Club | 283 | – | ||
51 |
Pooja Ghanekar
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 263 | – | ||
52 |
Catherine Lewis
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 255 | – | ||
53 |
Bella Bartley
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 244 | -0.9% | ||
54 |
Charlotte Chance
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 225 | – | ||
55 |
Sky Lawson
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 182 | – | ||
56 |
Anna Kuhns
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 93 | – | ||
57 |
Mia Johnson
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 77 | +10.2% | PB | |
58 |
Ava Werning
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 2 | – | ||
59 |
Sydney Reicks
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 2 | – | ||
60 |
Jane Barnhouse
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
61 |
Emily Lofgren
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Niah Smith
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Hammock
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | NS | – | – |