Site logo

IA CRAA Long Course Kick Off

  • Completed
  • Jun. 02–04, 2017
  • LCM
  • Iowa City, IA

100 Breast Women 15 and Over

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
1 Emily Smith Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 1:23.90
506
2 Jillian Hughes Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 1:27.02
436
3 Jill Trnka West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 1:27.28
430
4 Katelyn Bina Unattached-Iowa logoUnattached-Iowa 1:27.35
428
5 Alleyna Thomas Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:28.86
390
6 Madeline Webb Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:29.01
376
7 Elizabeth Richardson GOAL logoGOAL 1:30.37
354
8 Sydney Kobs GOAL logoGOAL 1:33.00
292
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
3 Claire Murray Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:18.76
648
4 Rachel Studer Unattached-Iowa logoUnattached-Iowa 1:21.94
570
6 Jennifer Hughes Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 1:24.21
498
7 Alexis Krogman Sheridan Swim Team logoSheridan Swim Team 1:24.42
493 -3.3%
8 Lauren Havertape Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks logoCentral Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks 1:24.98
478
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Claire Murray Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:18.27
662
3 Alexis Krogman Sheridan Swim Team logoSheridan Swim Team 1:21.73
565 0.0%
4 Lauren Havertape Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks logoCentral Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks 1:21.78
564
6 Rachel Studer Unattached-Iowa logoUnattached-Iowa 1:23.23
535
8 Jennifer Hughes Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 1:23.83
508
1 Emily Smith Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 1:25.00
477
2 Jordan Neymeyer Davenport Metro Swim Team logoDavenport Metro Swim Team 1:26.56
462
3 Elle Kramer Unattached-Iowa logoUnattached-Iowa 1:26.93
438
4 Jill Trnka West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 1:27.24
431
5 Hannah Luppen Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logoPiranhas Swim Club (IA) 1:28.87
390
6 Jillian Hughes Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 1:29.62
372
7 Alleyna Thomas Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:29.69
370
8 Madeline Webb Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:29.77
357
9 Sydney Kobs GOAL logoGOAL 1:30.31
355
10 Katelyn Bina Unattached-Iowa logoUnattached-Iowa 1:30.38
353
11 Elizabeth Richardson GOAL logoGOAL 1:31.46
328
12 Laura Lorenger Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:31.80
309
13 Makenzie Hollingsworth GOAL logoGOAL 1:32.05
304
14 Olivia Theobald Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 1:32.10
302
15 Kaitlyn Housenga Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:32.94
283
16 Elizabeth Dogger GOAL logoGOAL 1:33.71
290
17 Grace Schons Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logoPiranhas Swim Club (IA) 1:33.92
285
18 Sammy Strieker Sheridan Swim Team logoSheridan Swim Team 1:36.97
219
19 Nicole Sletten Sun Prairie Storm logoSun Prairie Storm 1:37.61
206
20 Gabby Manion Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logoPiranhas Swim Club (IA) 1:40.79
144
21 Maureen Wainwright Dowling Riptide logoDowling Riptide 1:41.02
128
22 Morgan Schuck Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 1:41.72
107
23 Hannah Beekhuizen Sheridan Swim Team logoSheridan Swim Team 1:44.56
79
24 Amanda Charlton Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks logoCentral Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks 1:47.33
40
25 Zayna Dickson Des Moines Swimming Federation logoDes Moines Swimming Federation 1:51.33
2
26 Renee Repko Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 2:00.98
2

100 Breast Women 13 - 14

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
1 Mary Martin Dowling Riptide logoDowling Riptide 1:17.61
768
2 Arianna Ottavianelli Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:18.39
745
5 Taylor Buhr Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logoPiranhas Swim Club (IA) 1:22.49
635
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
1 Scarlet Martin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:24.25
588
2 Kayla Sayovitz Alexandria Swim logoAlexandria Swim 1:25.59
552
3 Mary Ulrich GOAL logoGOAL 1:25.97
539
4 Rika Yahashiri Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:26.35
529
5 Ella Gunnink Sun Prairie Storm logoSun Prairie Storm 1:27.09
510
6 Averi Loria Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:27.47
504
7 Sophia Dervin GOAL logoGOAL 1:28.73
468
8 Hattie Galloway Alexandria Swim logoAlexandria Swim 1:30.93
418
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts
2 Arianna Ottavianelli Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:18.70
737
5 Mary Martin Dowling Riptide logoDowling Riptide 1:22.07
643
7 Taylor Buhr Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logoPiranhas Swim Club (IA) 1:23.26
614
1 Scarlet Martin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:24.66
577
2 Ella Gunnink Sun Prairie Storm logoSun Prairie Storm 1:25.86
541
3 Mary Ulrich GOAL logoGOAL 1:26.14
534
4 Kayla Sayovitz Alexandria Swim logoAlexandria Swim 1:26.54
528
5 Rika Yahashiri Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:26.91
514
6 Sophia Dervin GOAL logoGOAL 1:27.15
508
7 Hattie Galloway Alexandria Swim logoAlexandria Swim 1:27.57
501
8 Averi Loria Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:27.59
501
9 Meredith Clingman Sea logoSea 1:27.95
488
10 Sydney Jones Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks logoCentral Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks 1:27.97
487
11 Ashtyn Molesworth Alexandria Swim logoAlexandria Swim 1:28.45
475
12 Vivian Shepherd Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 1:28.61
471
13 Maddie McLeay GOAL logoGOAL 1:28.78
471
14 Sophia Spolidorio Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 1:28.90
464
15 Catherine Haus Dowling Riptide logoDowling Riptide 1:29.19
457
16 Olivia Sholl East Moline Swim Club logoEast Moline Swim Club 1:29.42
455
17 Anna Voelker GOAL logoGOAL 1:30.11
434
18 Madelyn Johnson Sheridan Swim Team logoSheridan Swim Team 1:30.44
426
19 Ashlyn Keeney Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:30.57
426
20 Katie Brown Ankeny Family YMCA logoAnkeny Family YMCA 1:31.30
405
21 Margaret Liu Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:32.45
378
22 Ella Zillmer Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logoPiranhas Swim Club (IA) 1:32.53
379
23 Anne Baumann Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 1:32.77
374
24 Hannah Hentzel Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 1:33.12
366
25 Meg Susil Dowling Riptide logoDowling Riptide 1:33.33
361
26 Jenna Gussie Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 1:34.30
338
27 Kelly Ryan Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 1:35.15
316
28 Anna Bowers Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 1:35.17
315
29 Vivian Gibson Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:35.59
306
30 Jesse Hausknecht Brown Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:36.25
295
31 Nola Femino Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:36.77
283
32 Josie Voss Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logoPiranhas Swim Club (IA) 1:38.35
250
33 Ellie Preston Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logoSterling Stingrays Swim Club 1:38.49
247
34 Ella Bishop Des Moines Swimming Federation logoDes Moines Swimming Federation 1:39.61
220
35 Anja Rumping Iowa City Eels Swim Club logoIowa City Eels Swim Club 1:40.21
212
36 Paige Geil Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logoSterling Stingrays Swim Club 1:40.70
202
37 Silvia Tinelli Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:40.76
197
38 Alexa Gaylor Sea logoSea 1:41.41
188
39 Emma Paprocki East Moline Swim Club logoEast Moline Swim Club 1:41.84
180
40 Annika Zemek East Moline Swim Club logoEast Moline Swim Club 1:42.51
167
41 Emily Strieker Sheridan Swim Team logoSheridan Swim Team 1:42.70
164
42 Isabella Hager Dowling Riptide logoDowling Riptide 1:45.15
120
43 Megan Christensen Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logoSterling Stingrays Swim Club 1:45.38
113
44 Katherine Hedrick GOAL logoGOAL 1:46.20
102
45 Alexa Valleroy Davenport Metro Swim Team logoDavenport Metro Swim Team 1:46.61
96
46 Erin Soltys GOAL logoGOAL 1:49.40
54
47 Alyssa Dascher Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 2:00.20
2
48 Sadie Pierce Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 2:01.41
2
49 Kaylie Cockrell Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 2:04.28
2
Myah Rozinek Des Moines Swimming Federation logoDes Moines Swimming Federation NS
Lillian Bergamo Johnston Blaze logoJohnston Blaze NS

100 Breast Women 11 - 12

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts
1 Abagail Jones Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks logoCentral Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks 1:26.27
618
2 Wesley Hill GOAL logoGOAL 1:28.01
689
3 Olivia Swalley Johnston Blaze logoJohnston Blaze 1:30.35
635
4 Casey Gannon Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 1:32.29
480
5 Grace DiGiallonardo Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 1:32.67
471
6 Audrey Arthur GOAL logoGOAL 1:33.15
461
7 Ava Salverson Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 1:33.29
570
8 Heidi Du Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:34.78
425