Site logo

FG POMP Jesse Vassallo Invite

  • Completed
  • May. 19–21, 2017
  • LCM
  • Pompano Beach, FL

100 Back Men

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Runar Borgen Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 59.51
790
2 Tyler Zuyus Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 1:02.46
727
3 Miller Albury Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 1:03.06
665 -2.4%
4 Joshua Balbi Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:03.22
754 +1.0% PB
5 Nicholas Sharp Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:04.56
596 -8.1%
6 Tom Piza Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:05.68
569 -4.5%
7 Izaak Bastian Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:07.98
527
8 Joshua Hanks Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:08.60
726 PB
9 Alexandro Marquez Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 1:09.53
529
10 Matthew Tarafa City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:09.95
680 +1.3% PB
11 Diego Homes YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 1:09.96
460 +1.1% SB
12 Kerry Ollivierre TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:09.99
409
13 Diego Jose Darquea-Juris Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:10.04
512 -0.5%
14 Max Miller YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 1:10.16
454 +1.7% PB
15 Osmanny Rivero Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 1:10.25
505
16 Samuel Gibson Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:11.49
411
17 Hunter Warner Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:12.50
331
18 Kaden Shover Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 1:12.54
330
19 Anthony Martinez Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 1:12.65
590
20 Sheldon Win Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:12.67
488
21 Brayan Perez Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 1:13.67
344
22 Daniel Quijada City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:13.76
454
23 Luc Ferrara Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:14.39
535
24 Ryan Nordheim Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:15.03
415
25 Victor Valdes City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:16.46
471 +2.0% SB
26 Nicholas DiChiara Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 1:16.51
229 PB
27 Kenaz Sweeting Hammerhead Swim Club logoHammerhead Swim Club 1:16.62
260
28 Harris Aversa Swim Fast logoSwim Fast 1:17.74
433
29 Lorant Domokos Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 1:18.18
267
30 Sebastian Lopez Shelton Doral logoShelton Doral 1:18.26
321
31 Nicholas Chaimowicz Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 1:18.53
258
32 Paul Spada Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 1:19.88
223
33 Troy Spratley Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 1:20.04
368
34 Samuel Quijada City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:20.56
260 -2.1%
35 Arda Aktarma Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 1:21.21
243
36 Michael Cardei Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:22.14
168
37 Benjamin Gomez del Campo YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 1:23.49
188
38 Anvar Gashimov Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 1:23.84
267
39 Kyle Kasztner Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 1:23.93
129
40 William Olson Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:24.30
256
41 David Genz Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 1:24.71
50
42 Alexis Palacios City Miami Parks logoCity Miami Parks 1:25.16
150
43 Victor Lago Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:25.38
230
44 Andres Ferrer Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 1:25.50
97
45 Jacob Johnson YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 1:26.04
214
46 Michael Sam City Miami Parks logoCity Miami Parks 1:26.45
205
47 Michael Viera Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:32.95
75
48 Omar Lagos City Miami Parks logoCity Miami Parks 1:36.58
24
49 Jonah Bennett Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:36.79
121
50 Carlos Vazquez Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 1:37.87
2
51 Anthony Kushnir Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 1:43.45
2
52 Ethan Mimick Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 1:43.71
2
53 Armando Soto Shelton Doral logoShelton Doral 1:47.83
2
Santiago Homes YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County DQ
Rithvik Marri YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County NS
Mateo Garcia Shelton Doral logoShelton Doral NS
Chad Kersey Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas NS
Mattheus Santos Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas NS
Yeshwanth Mandava YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County NS
Robert Wilson Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones NS
Brandon Rivera YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County NS
N'nhyn FERNANDER Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) NS
Teagan Peck Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim NS
Pedro Figueiredo Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics NS