1
|
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
2
|
Tyler Zuyus
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
3
|
Miller Albury
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
6
|
-2.4%
|
|
4
|
Josh Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
5
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
5
|
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
4
|
-8.1%
|
|
6
|
Tom Piza
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
3
|
-4.5%
|
|
7
|
Izaak Bastian
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
8
|
Josh Hanks
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
10
|
Matthew Tarafa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
11
|
Diego Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
+1.1%
|
SB
|
12
|
Kerry Ollivierre
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Diego Jose Darquea-Juris
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
-0.5%
|
|
14
|
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
+1.7%
|
PB
|
15
|
Osmanny Rivero
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Sammy Gibson
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Hunter Warner
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Kaden Shover
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Anthony Martinez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Sheldon Win
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Daniel Quijada
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Luc Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Victor Valdes
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+2.0%
|
SB
|
26
|
Nick DiChiara
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Kenaz Sweeting
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Harris Aversa
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Lorant Domokos
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Sebastian Lopez
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Nicholas Chaimowicz
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Paul Spada
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Troy Spratley
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Samuel Quijada
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-2.1%
|
|
35
|
Arda Aktarma
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Michael Cardei
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Benjamin Gomez del Campo
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Anvar Gashimov
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Kyle Kasztner
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
William Olson
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
David Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Alexis Palacios
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Victor Lago
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Andres Ferrer
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Jacob Johnson
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Michael Sam
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Michael Viera
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Omar Lagos
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Jonah Bennett
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Carlos Vazquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Anthony Kushnir
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Ethan Mimick
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Armando Soto
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Santiago Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mattheus Santos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Yeshwanth Mandava
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Robert Wilson
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Pedro Figueiredo
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
N'nhyn Fernander
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Teagan Peck
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Brandon Rivera
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Chad Kersey
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mateo Garcia
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Rithvik Marri
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|