Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Charles Pujula
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Diego Moreno
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Rafael Opperman
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Aitor Arrese-Igor
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Beleznay
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Marcus Szabo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Jake Venezia
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Marco Cancio
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | – | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Oscar Rios
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | – | – | ||
11 |
Cole Jordan
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Rithvik Marri
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | -3.6% | ||
13 |
Colin Nealy
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Josh Wallace
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
15 |
Lucca Smith
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | – | ||
16 |
Charles Wingold
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Caleb Young
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
18 |
Mario Suarez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
19 |
Ruben Palacios
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | – | – | ||
20 |
Lucas Opperman
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Xander Escobar
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
22 |
Grant Livsey
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | – | ||
23 |
Joshua Cajuste
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Miguel Loreto
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | – | – | ||
25 |
Matthew Tan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -2.2% | ||
26 |
Liam Riesz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
27 |
Randy Casas
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | – | ||
28 |
Mekhi Dawkins
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Hunter DeVona
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | ||
30 |
Fedor Kotegov
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Liam Scott
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | ||
32 |
Justin Dunkley
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -4.1% | ||
33 |
Elliott Green
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Max Xu
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | NS | – | – |