1
|
N'nhyn Fernander
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
9
|
-0.1%
|
|
2
|
Carlos Vasquez
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
7
|
-1.9%
|
|
3
|
Miller Albury
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
6
|
-0.5%
|
|
4
|
Jesse Marsh
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
5
|
-6.1%
|
|
5
|
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
5
|
Michael Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
3
|
-0.5%
|
|
7
|
Tiago Pereira
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Matthew Petreski
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
1
|
-1.8%
|
|
9
|
Sammy Gibson
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+1.8%
|
SB
|
10
|
Drake Gil
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
-2.4%
|
|
11
|
kevin fanjul
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
+2.1%
|
PB
|
13
|
Matthew Tarafa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Luis Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Luis Salazar
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Izaak Bastian
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-8.0%
|
|
17
|
Tom Liraz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Emilio Barrantes
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
–
|
+9.1%
|
PB
|
19
|
Carson Fregosi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
-1.3%
|
|
20
|
Josh Hanks
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Hunter Warner
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Nico Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Antony Novak
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
+4.0%
|
PB
|
24
|
Christopher Brache
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Anthony Martinez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Victor Valdes
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Luc Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Carter Carlson
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Alejandro Quinones
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Michael Cline
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-21.3%
|
|
32
|
Diego Jose Darquea-Juris
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Nico Christakis
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Daniel Oliveira
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Ronald Mendez
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Christopher Christakis
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Geno Darin
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Michael Sam
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Alexis Palacios
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Nicholas Castillo
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Benjamin Gomez del Campo
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Kenaz Sweeting
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Lorant Domokos
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Jonathan Bagiotti
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
-1.4%
|
|
45
|
Jayden Geathers
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
47
|
Michael Cardei
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Nicholas Chaimowicz
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Alexander Quesada-Amor
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Andres Ferrer
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Joseph Malaver
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Bennett Kubach
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Jesus Lopez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
54
|
William Olson
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Artem Abdikov
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Omar Lagos
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Pedro Figueiredo
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ethan Roach
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Johnny Pereira
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Robert Wilson
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Yeshwanth Mandava
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jason Bonasera
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Brandon Rivera
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Teagan Peck
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Tesla Radulovic
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Paul Spada
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|