1
|
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
680
|
-2.0%
|
|
2
|
Nicholas Dworet
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
582
|
-1.0%
|
|
3
|
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
575
|
-2.2%
|
|
4
|
Luis Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
568
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
5
|
Andrej Sokolov
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
560
|
-1.4%
|
|
6
|
Padraic Cassidy
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
538
|
-2.3%
|
|
7
|
Andres McKeon
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
534
|
–
|
|
8
|
Shawn W Neely
Team Orca Swimming Club
|
Team Orca Swimming Club
|
|
526
|
–
|
|
9
|
David Blanco
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
500
|
–
|
|
9
|
Diego Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
500
|
+0.6%
|
SB
|
11
|
Connor Marks
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
497
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Daniel Escobar
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
487
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
13
|
Mark Zhang
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
485
|
+2.0%
|
PB
|
14
|
Alexander Meyer
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
484
|
–
|
|
15
|
Jack D'Avi
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
481
|
-2.8%
|
|
16
|
Cameron Brown
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
480
|
-5.2%
|
|
17
|
Ethan Roach
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
464
|
–
|
|
18
|
Tadas Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
453
|
–
|
|
19
|
Gian Luca Savino
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
429
|
–
|
|
20
|
Brian Gonzalez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
421
|
–
|
|
21
|
Grant Aran
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
419
|
–
|
|
22
|
Ricardo Salas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
419
|
–
|
|
23
|
Greg Trimble
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
418
|
–
|
|
24
|
Patrick Franzino
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
416
|
–
|
|
25
|
David Garzon
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
413
|
–
|
|
26
|
Kenan Kocoglu
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
398
|
–
|
|
27
|
Brandon Schutz
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
393
|
–
|
|
27
|
Maxwell Myerson
Eagles Swim Club
|
Eagles Swim Club
|
|
393
|
–
|
|
29
|
Ethan Di Egidio
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
392
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
30
|
Joshua Justin
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
390
|
+2.7%
|
PB
|
31
|
Jordan Howard
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
387
|
–
|
|
32
|
Steven Grady
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
378
|
–
|
|
33
|
Santiago Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
377
|
-5.1%
|
|
34
|
Jayden Geathers
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
376
|
–
|
|
35
|
Jason Bonasera
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
374
|
–
|
|
36
|
Benjamin Schwartz
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
363
|
–
|
|
37
|
Luis Moreno
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
359
|
–
|
|
38
|
Oscar Gonzalez
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
357
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
David Garbutt
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
347
|
–
|
|
40
|
Ian Hamilton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
344
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
41
|
Fabrizio Parraga
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
340
|
–
|
|
42
|
Dylan Tamaroff
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
337
|
–
|
|
43
|
Gannen Tages
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
337
|
–
|
|
44
|
Gregory Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
321
|
–
|
|
45
|
Nicolas Dantas Vilar
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
315
|
–
|
|
46
|
Guillermo Galan Aldeanueva
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
306
|
–
|
|
47
|
Veejay Parsotan
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
306
|
–
|
|
48
|
Jayden Curtis
Team Orca Swimming Club
|
Team Orca Swimming Club
|
|
305
|
–
|
|
49
|
Lucca Pereira
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
304
|
–
|
|
50
|
Frederick Cheng
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
302
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Jonathan Bagiotti
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
298
|
-1.7%
|
|
52
|
John-Paul Fournier
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
294
|
–
|
|
53
|
Tamir Russell
Team Orca Swimming Club
|
Team Orca Swimming Club
|
|
288
|
–
|
|
54
|
Alexander Quesada-Amor
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
287
|
–
|
|
55
|
Elijah Sorunmu
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
281
|
–
|
|
56
|
Rafael Opperman
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
281
|
–
|
|
57
|
Matthew Aronsohn
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
280
|
–
|
|
58
|
Alec Tamaroff
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
279
|
–
|
|
59
|
Wilson Ward
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
268
|
–
|
|
60
|
Alejandro Alvarez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
267
|
–
|
|
61
|
Marcello Basso
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
266
|
–
|
|
62
|
Joshua Brezenski
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
263
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
63
|
Ryan Brander
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
254
|
–
|
|
64
|
Miguel Kocoglu
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
251
|
–
|
|
65
|
Orlando Saballos
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
248
|
–
|
|
66
|
Ian Meiselman
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
247
|
–
|
|
67
|
Owen Williams
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
|
245
|
–
|
|
68
|
Gonzalo Galan Aldeanueva
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
244
|
–
|
|
69
|
Christian Arbelo
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
241
|
–
|
|
70
|
Ilan Ruiz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
240
|
–
|
|
71
|
Shane Sinanan
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
240
|
–
|
|
72
|
Kenwyn McComie
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
239
|
–
|
|
73
|
Christian Silva Sordo
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
234
|
–
|
|
74
|
Fabio Rivas
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
228
|
–
|
|
75
|
Farouk Musa
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
|
227
|
–
|
|
76
|
Liam Connor
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
221
|
–
|
|
77
|
William Domokos-Murphy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
218
|
–
|
|
78
|
Mario Granizo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
214
|
–
|
|
79
|
Joshua Cajuste
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
210
|
–
|
|
80
|
COLE Narbonne
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
206
|
–
|
|
81
|
John Lynch
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
194
|
–
|
|
82
|
Mekhi Dawkins
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
193
|
–
|
|
83
|
Alejandro Herrera
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
189
|
–
|
|
84
|
Cooper Badics
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
187
|
–
|
|
85
|
Lucas Opperman
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
185
|
–
|
|
86
|
Bradley Burkhalter
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
|
183
|
–
|
|
87
|
Justin Ruf
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
181
|
–
|
|
88
|
RJ Martin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
180
|
–
|
|
89
|
Gabriel Tortola
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
179
|
–
|
|
90
|
Leonardo Lopez-Casula
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
179
|
–
|
|
91
|
Grant Livsey
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
179
|
–
|
|
92
|
Matviy Karachun
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
174
|
–
|
|
93
|
Tyler Arbelo
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
174
|
–
|
|
94
|
David Brito
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
167
|
–
|
|
95
|
Helbert Villa
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
161
|
–
|
|
96
|
Matthew Tan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
157
|
–
|
|
97
|
Aidan Johnstone
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
154
|
–
|
|
98
|
Homer Curtis
Team Orca Swimming Club
|
Team Orca Swimming Club
|
|
148
|
–
|
|
99
|
Dasario Brennen
Team Orca Swimming Club
|
Team Orca Swimming Club
|
|
147
|
–
|
|
100
|
Christian SanJuan
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
147
|
–
|
|
101
|
Felix Gonzalez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
146
|
–
|
PB
|
102
|
Egor Frantsevskiy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
146
|
–
|
|
103
|
Brooks Livsey
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
142
|
–
|
|
104
|
Fernando Calero
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
133
|
–
|
|
105
|
Karvin Ortiz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
125
|
–
|
|
106
|
Aaron Spiller
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
|
124
|
–
|
|
107
|
Justin Dunkley
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
122
|
–
|
|
108
|
Sebastian Sterling
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
116
|
–
|
|
109
|
Evan NG
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
113
|
–
|
|
110
|
Beckhem Korb
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
112
|
–
|
|
111
|
Ryan Lynch
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
110
|
–
|
|
112
|
Jorge Aguila
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
110
|
–
|
|
113
|
Diego Villalonga
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
106
|
–
|
|
114
|
Joshua Smith
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
|
105
|
–
|
|
115
|
Frank Vincze
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
103
|
–
|
|
116
|
Matteo Fratamico
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
99
|
–
|
|
117
|
Kyle Castro
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
|
97
|
–
|
|
118
|
Remington Minnis
Team Orca Swimming Club
|
Team Orca Swimming Club
|
|
94
|
–
|
|
119
|
Anthony Palumbo
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
93
|
–
|
|
120
|
Lorenzo Herek
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
84
|
–
|
|
121
|
Jack Maniscalco
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
82
|
–
|
|
122
|
Elian Ramos
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
78
|
–
|
|
123
|
Giovanni Lewis-Charles
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
78
|
–
|
|
124
|
Javier Guardia
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
72
|
–
|
|
125
|
Oscar Dougherty
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
71
|
–
|
|
126
|
Owen Dougherty
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
70
|
–
|
|
127
|
Justin Noble-Mattis
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
70
|
–
|
|
128
|
Kenneth Rattray
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
69
|
–
|
|
129
|
Cesar Sanchez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
63
|
–
|
|
130
|
Darly Mathurin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
58
|
–
|
|
131
|
Hayden Finger
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
|
58
|
–
|
|
132
|
Edgar Gonzalez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
58
|
–
|
|
133
|
Caleb Howell
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
|
57
|
–
|
|
134
|
Noel Marzan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
52
|
–
|
|
135
|
JeanPaul Becerra
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
42
|
–
|
|
136
|
Mathias Van De Louw
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
29
|
–
|
|
–
|
Marco Guarente
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alex Escobar
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Leonardo Faife
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Andre Declet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Luca Herman
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Billy Overfelt
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jay Leibik
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Anthony Vargas
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|