Site logo

FG CSSC Open Invite

  • Completed
  • May. 06–07, 2017
  • LCM
  • Coral Springs, FL

50 Fly Women

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Patricia Casellas Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 30.00
540 -3.2%
2 Delaney Biro Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 30.75
501 -3.0%
3 Jolise Newbold Team Orca Swimming Club logoTeam Orca Swimming Club 30.93
493 +1.9% PB
4 Dominique Fajardo Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 31.32
475
5 Shannelle Gonzalez City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 31.87
450
6 Isabella Jurado City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 32.02
444
7 Carolina Loayza Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 32.18
438
8 Sofia Angel Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 32.37
430
9 Claudia Acosta City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 32.39
429
10 Gabby Beltrano Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 32.66
419
11 Eliana Taylor Team Orca Swimming Club logoTeam Orca Swimming Club 32.75
415
12 Victoria Martinez Bruno Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 32.77
414 +4.4% PB
13 Michelle Fernandez City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 32.81
413 PB
14 Elizabeth Riley YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 33.05
404 -0.8%
15 Riley McCormick Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 33.14
401
16 Micaela Sierra Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 33.17
400
17 Stephanie Tran TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 33.56
386
18 Alesia Vazquez-Quiroga Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 33.66
382
19 Brianna Hernandez YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 33.94
373 -3.6%
20 Emily Robertson Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 34.01
371
21 Erin Miller Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 34.23
364
22 Sidney Anton Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 34.66
350
23 Carly Hyman Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 34.68
350
24 Nicole Bellardi Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 34.79
346
25 Jodi Kennedy Swim Fast logoSwim Fast 34.89
343
26 Kaycie Kennedy Swim Fast logoSwim Fast 35.04
339
27 Chloe Carignan Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 35.21
334
28 Zoe Abovitz Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 35.26
333 -4.3%
29 Rafaella Araujo Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 35.45
327
30 Mariana Cote Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 35.71
320
31 Rebeca Levin Swim Fast logoSwim Fast 35.94
314
32 Isabella Adia Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 36.03
312
33 Breanna Wood Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 36.18
308
34 Helen Fors City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 36.28
305
35 Emily Brennan YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 36.59
298
36 Valerie Leon Swim Fast logoSwim Fast 36.81
292
37 Briana Dattile Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 37.24
282
38 Payton Ward Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 37.26
282
39 Dahlia Morton YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 37.31
281
40 Carly Brewington Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 37.44
278 PB
41 Alexia Tremellen Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 37.51
276 -2.2%
42 Elizabeth Johnson Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 37.82
270
43 Lauren Kennedy Swim Fast logoSwim Fast 37.97
266
44 Marcela Bucaro TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 38.10
264
45 Grace Hennekens Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 38.13
263
46 Maci Hebert Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 38.22
261
47 Alison Aleman Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 38.51
255
48 Leire Vazquez-Quiroga Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 38.53
255
49 Victoria Veiga Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 39.01
246
50 Lynell Thurston Team Orca Swimming Club logoTeam Orca Swimming Club 39.13
243
51 Marli Dearen Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 39.32
240
52 Sophia Ferraro Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 39.48
237
53 Camryn Meyer TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 39.96
229
54 Gabriella DeLuna YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 40.25
224
55 Grace Nemanic Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 40.27
223 PB
56 Allison Taylor Team Orca Swimming Club logoTeam Orca Swimming Club 40.29
223
57 Kaitlyn Bonasera Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 40.76
215
58 Mia Guerrero Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 40.99
212
59 Julianne Bagiotti YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 41.03
211
60 Faith Suther Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 41.28
207
61 Samantha Mahecha Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 41.44
205
62 Jordan Jones Swim Fast logoSwim Fast 41.65
202
63 Rianne Martin TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 41.72
201
64 Carolina Gonzalez TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 42.08
196
65 Brianna Thirkell Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 42.15
195
66 Samantha Schoenborn Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 43.13
182
67 Mia Virto Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 43.83
173
68 Mariana Montes Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 43.90
172
69 Alexis Nguyen Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 44.05
171
70 Maia Virto Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 44.55
165
71 Brooke Gonzalez Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 45.10
159
72 Sadie Gonzalez Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 45.25
157
73 Rhania Suarez Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 45.32
157
74 Katrina White Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 45.33
157
75 Grainne Popen Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 46.11
149
76 Carolyn Powell Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 46.53
145
77 Brittany Bean Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 46.56
144
78 Amelie Bicerne YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 47.37
137
79 Chabeli Silva Sordo City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 48.26
130
80 Anaiyah Hinsey Team Orca Swimming Club logoTeam Orca Swimming Club 48.38
129
81 Reese Maxwell Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 48.58
127
82 Teeann Cowan Team Orca Swimming Club logoTeam Orca Swimming Club 49.15
123
83 Meaghan Swack Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 50.46
113
84 Nadia Parsotan Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 50.49
113
85 Payton Schurr Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 50.54
113
86 Ysabella Sapp Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 51.07
109
87 Elysia Mortimer Team Orca Swimming Club logoTeam Orca Swimming Club 51.40
107
88 Daniella SanJuan Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 51.53
107
89 Amelia Ostamendy Eagles Swim Club logoEagles Swim Club 52.16
103
90 Nicole Palacios Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 52.41
101
91 Izabella Gonzalez YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 52.50
101
92 Emily King Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 53.56
95
93 Elleyah Mizrachi Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 54.78
89
94 Selah Rogers Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 56.47
81
95 Savannah Korb Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 57.16
78
96 Melina Huneau Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 58.41
73
97 Lexi Shapiro Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 58.42
73
98 Braelyn Thorpe Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:01.05
64
99 Tysha Johnson Team Orca Swimming Club logoTeam Orca Swimming Club 1:02.05
61
100 Valerie Block Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:02.39
60
101 Aalaiyah Hinsey Team Orca Swimming Club logoTeam Orca Swimming Club 1:03.09
58
102 Nandi Harding Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:03.40
57
103 Mikhel Martin Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:03.56
57
104 Savannah Kautz Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:04.29
55
105 Kyra Rattray Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:07.17
48
106 Arianna Delson Team Orca Swimming Club logoTeam Orca Swimming Club 1:07.66
47
107 Luna Arias-Figueroa Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:17.17
32
108 Gianna Martin Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:19.91
29
109 Contessa Gilley Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:20.14
28
110 Haley Most Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:23.40
25
Giulianna Garcia Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club NS
Kayla Gamm Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics DQ
Elisabeth Olson Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club NS
Hartley Pitters-Hinds TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics NS
Viviana Castro TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics NS
Roni Lubarsky Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club NS
Sara Miller Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming DQ
Sara Laplant Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club NS
Rachel Llanos Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team NS
Haylee Thomas Swim Fast logoSwim Fast NS
Joslyn Brown Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club DQ
Nicole Pereira Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club NS
Ashley Tan TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics NS
Aveline Harding Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club DQ
Paola Escobar Swim Fast logoSwim Fast DQ
Mariangel Benejam TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics NS