Site logo

FG CSSC Open Invite

  • Completed
  • May. 06–07, 2017
  • LCM
  • Coral Springs, FL

200 Free Women

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Claudia Acosta City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:15.04
586
2 Lalainie Bannister TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:19.42
532
3 Shayna fetes Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:20.56
519 -2.9%
4 Michelle Fernandez City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:20.58
519
5 Delaney Biro Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:20.81
517 -4.7%
6 Shannelle Gonzalez City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:21.81
506
7 Ellie Koch YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 2:21.91
505 -2.4%
8 Andrea Bucaro TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:23.98
483
9 Ashlynn Amon YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 2:24.27
480 -0.4%
10 Isabella Jurado City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:24.31
480
11 Sarah Schimansky Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:25.05
473 PB
12 Erin Miller Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:25.70
466 +1.5% PB
13 Madison Mortimer Team Orca Swimming Club logoTeam Orca Swimming Club 2:27.32
451 PB
14 Matea Smith TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:29.43
432 +2.2% PB
15 Eliana Taylor Team Orca Swimming Club logoTeam Orca Swimming Club 2:29.46
432
16 Monika Seniuta Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:29.82
429 +1.5% PB
17 Faith Fowler Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:30.44
424
18 Megan Smith Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 2:30.63
422
19 Cecily Bowe TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:30.75
421
20 Madelyn Hebert Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:31.63
414
21 Olivia Mason Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:32.25
409
22 Emme Ham TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:32.48
407
23 Elizabeth Johnson Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 2:32.68
405
24 Riley McCormick Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:33.19
401
25 Victoria Martinez Bruno Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 2:33.55
398 -2.4%
26 Alexia Tremellen Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 2:34.03
395
27 Emily Robertson Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:34.41
392
28 Dominique Fajardo Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:34.55
391
29 Carly Hyman Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 2:36.89
373 -8.1%
30 Ashley Tan TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:37.35
370
31 Jolise Newbold Team Orca Swimming Club logoTeam Orca Swimming Club 2:38.32
363
32 Payton Ward Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:38.54
362
33 Kaitlyn Bonasera Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:38.75
360
34 Hailey Wells Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:38.79
360
35 Helen Fors City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:38.90
359
36 Hartley Pitters-Hinds TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:39.13
358
37 Isabella Ramirez TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:39.31
357
38 Amber Candido Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:39.74
354
39 Lydia Szakacs Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:39.92
353 -0.4%
40 Willow Holmes TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:40.39
350
41 Marcela Bucaro TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:40.56
348
42 Grace Hennekens Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 2:41.65
341
43 Isabella Adia Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 2:41.72
341
44 Maci Hebert Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:42.67
335
45 Gabriella DeLuna YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 2:43.24
332
46 Emily Brennan YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 2:44.63
323 -2.6%
47 Madison Hockman Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:45.96
315
48 Victoria Veiga Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:47.84
305
49 Ysabella Sapp Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:49.25
297
50 Faith Suther Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:49.42
297
51 Breanna Wood Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:50.19
293 +2.0% PB
52 Paloma Quadri TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:50.45
291
53 Samantha Schoenborn Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:52.36
282
54 Rhania Suarez Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:53.20
278
55 Mariana Montes Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:54.29
272
56 Tania Mantilla YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 2:56.62
262
57 Camryn Meyer TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:56.90
261
58 Lindsay Putney Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:58.50
254
59 Sadie Gonzalez Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:59.09
251
60 Claudia Brito-Murphy City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:59.37
250
61 Brooke Gonzalez Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 3:02.47
237
62 Nicole Palacios Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 3:03.28
234
63 Reese Maxwell Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 3:04.51
230
64 Carolyn Powell Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 3:05.03
228
65 Nadia Parsotan Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 3:05.83
225
66 Fabiola Saballos Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 3:07.49
219
67 Sydney Schoen Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 3:12.56
202
68 Izabella Gonzalez YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 3:13.21
200
69 Kayleigh Didovic Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 3:14.24
197
70 Sara Miller Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 3:16.87
189
71 Chabeli Silva Sordo City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 3:19.56
181
72 Elleyah Mizrachi Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 3:20.44
179
73 Selina Guan Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 3:21.75
176
74 Selah Rogers Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 3:23.61
171
75 Alejandra Gil Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 3:26.62
163
76 Mila Bond Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 3:28.02
160
77 Maya Oren Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 3:32.76
150
78 Courtney Hartung Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 3:33.61
148
79 Kyra Rattray Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 3:36.70
142
80 Catherine Voit Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 3:47.67
122
81 Savannah Korb Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 3:52.22
115
82 Emma Viola Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 3:57.79
107
83 Emma Lin Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 4:14.95
87
84 Savannah Kautz Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 4:37.26
68
Brianna Hernandez YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County NS
Stefani Sare Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming NS
Emily Lopez-Diaz YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County NS
Roni Lubarsky Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club NS
Megan Schimansky Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club NS
Elisabeth Olson Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club NS
Rachel Llanos Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team NS
Julianne Bagiotti YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County NS
Sara Castano Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team NS
Scarlett Kuchar Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team NS
Mielah Pierce Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club NS