1
|
Luis Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
492
|
-1.8%
|
|
2
|
Daniel Escobar
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
390
|
-1.1%
|
|
2
|
Ethan Roach
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
390
|
–
|
|
4
|
Andres McKeon
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
389
|
–
|
|
5
|
Connor Marks
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
389
|
–
|
|
6
|
Diego Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
387
|
-0.6%
|
|
7
|
Tadas Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
373
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
8
|
Ricardo Salas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
338
|
–
|
|
9
|
Alexander Meyer
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
331
|
–
|
|
10
|
Oscar Gonzalez
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
330
|
–
|
|
11
|
Joshua Justin
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
317
|
–
|
|
12
|
Kenan Kocoglu
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
316
|
–
|
|
13
|
Gregory Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
309
|
–
|
|
14
|
Steven Grady
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
290
|
–
|
|
15
|
Benjamin Schwartz
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
287
|
–
|
|
16
|
Gannen Tages
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
264
|
–
|
|
17
|
Sam McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
248
|
–
|
|
17
|
Guillermo Galan Aldeanueva
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
248
|
–
|
|
19
|
Jayden Curtis
Team Orca Swimming Club
|
Team Orca Swimming Club
|
|
233
|
–
|
|
20
|
Farouk Musa
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
|
220
|
–
|
|
21
|
Jayden Geathers
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
216
|
–
|
|
22
|
John Reis
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
206
|
–
|
|
23
|
Miguel Kocoglu
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
199
|
–
|
|
24
|
Ian Meiselman
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
191
|
–
|
|
25
|
Owen Williams
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
|
183
|
–
|
|
26
|
Alejandro Alvarez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
182
|
–
|
|
27
|
Luke Weingard
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
182
|
–
|
|
28
|
Gonzalo Galan Aldeanueva
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
179
|
–
|
|
29
|
John-Paul Fournier
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
178
|
–
|
|
30
|
Tamir Russell
Team Orca Swimming Club
|
Team Orca Swimming Club
|
|
174
|
–
|
|
31
|
Mario Granizo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
163
|
–
|
|
32
|
Elijah Sorunmu
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
154
|
–
|
|
33
|
Matthew Tan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
153
|
–
|
|
34
|
Joshua Cajuste
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
144
|
–
|
|
35
|
William Domokos-Murphy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
142
|
–
|
|
36
|
Cooper Badics
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
135
|
–
|
|
37
|
RJ Martin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
133
|
–
|
|
38
|
Egor Frantsevskiy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
123
|
–
|
|
39
|
Dasario Brennen
Team Orca Swimming Club
|
Team Orca Swimming Club
|
|
121
|
–
|
|
40
|
Shane Sinanan
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
116
|
–
|
|
41
|
Mekhi Dawkins
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
110
|
–
|
|
42
|
Daniel Neville
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
107
|
–
|
|
43
|
Brooks Livsey
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
101
|
-3.8%
|
|
44
|
Frank Vincze
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
99
|
–
|
|
45
|
Bradley Burkhalter
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
|
97
|
–
|
|
46
|
Fernando Calero
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
93
|
–
|
|
47
|
Anthony Palumbo
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
92
|
–
|
|
48
|
Matteo Fratamico
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
90
|
–
|
|
49
|
Sebastian Sterling
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
81
|
–
|
|
50
|
Evan NG
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
72
|
–
|
|
51
|
Justin Noble-Mattis
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
71
|
–
|
|
52
|
Kyle Castro
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
|
69
|
–
|
|
53
|
Joshua Smith
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
|
68
|
–
|
|
54
|
Aaron Spiller
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
|
66
|
–
|
|
55
|
Beckhem Korb
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
63
|
–
|
|
56
|
Jack Maniscalco
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
52
|
–
|
|
57
|
Caleb Howell
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
|
38
|
–
|
|
58
|
Kenneth Rattray
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
37
|
–
|
|
–
|
Fabrizio Parraga
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jack D'Avi
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Andre Declet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Michael Kazar
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Hayden Finger
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alejandro Herrera
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Orlando Saballos
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Leonardo Faife
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|