Site logo

FG CSSC Open Invite

  • Completed
  • May. 06–07, 2017
  • LCM
  • Coral Springs, FL

200 IM Women

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Monika Seniuta Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:41.11
480
2 Isabella Jurado City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:42.16
470
3 Shannelle Gonzalez City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:42.46
468
4 Lucy Miller Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:42.98
463
5 Delaney Biro Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:43.25
461
6 Michelle Fernandez City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:44.07
454 PB
7 Gabby Beltrano Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:44.84
448
8 Claudia Acosta City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:44.90
447 -2.9%
9 Lalainie Bannister TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:46.79
432
10 Ellie Koch YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 2:48.73
418
11 Mariana Cote Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:49.93
409
12 Emme Ham TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:50.27
406
13 Ashlynn Amon YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 2:50.58
404
14 Olivia Mason Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:51.79
396
15 Natalia Gonzalez TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:52.57
390
16 Faith Fowler Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:53.57
384
17 Dominique Fajardo Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:53.91
381
18 Victoria Martinez Bruno Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 2:54.21
379 +0.0% PB
19 Cecily Bowe TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:54.39
378
20 Sofia Angel Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:54.81
376
21 Lydia Szakacs Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:55.89
369
22 Olivia Wiebe Swim Fast logoSwim Fast 2:56.45
365
23 Helen Fors City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:58.40
353
24 Sarah Schimansky Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:58.52
353
25 Isabella Ramirez TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:59.18
349
26 Stephanie Tran TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:59.56
347
27 Chloe Carignan Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 2:59.99
344
28 Amber Candido Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 3:01.24
337
29 Olivia Reposa Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 3:04.43
320
30 Emily Lopez-Diaz YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 3:05.86
312
31 Elizabeth Johnson Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 3:06.41
310
32 Gabriella DeLuna YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 3:07.05
307
33 Kaitlyn Bonasera Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 3:07.52
304
34 Maci Hebert Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 3:07.56
304
35 Marcela Bucaro TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 3:07.90
302
36 Caroline Nordheim Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 3:08.11
301
37 Ellie Mitova TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 3:08.22
301
38 Grace Nemanic Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 3:08.76
298
39 Willow Holmes TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 3:09.11
297
40 Victoria Veiga Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 3:09.33
296
41 Isabella Adia Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 3:09.54
295
42 Marli Dearen Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 3:12.90
279
43 Madison Hockman Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 3:13.46
277
44 Camryn Meyer TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 3:13.80
276
45 Meggie Keung Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 3:16.01
266
46 Breanna Wood Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 3:16.80
263
47 Carolina Gonzalez TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 3:17.55
260
48 Samantha Schoenborn Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 3:19.26
254
49 Alexis Nguyen Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 3:21.81
244
50 Rhania Suarez Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 3:24.82
233
51 Brianna Thirkell Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 3:25.81
230
52 Darlene Mizrahi Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 3:27.52
224
53 Tania Mantilla YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 3:31.37
212
54 Nadia Parsotan Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 3:32.36
209
55 Katrina White Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 3:35.42
201
56 Nicole Palacios Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 3:35.50
200
57 Mariana Montes Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 3:35.63
200
58 Scarlett Kuchar Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 3:41.14
186
59 Reese Maxwell Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 3:43.75
179
60 Elleyah Mizrachi Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 3:46.04
174
61 Kayleigh Didovic Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 3:46.31
173
62 Sara Castano Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 3:55.55
153
63 Fabiola Saballos Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 3:55.63
153
64 Stefani Sare Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 3:58.39
148
65 Mikayla Becker Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 3:59.81
145
66 Jordyn Lewis Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 4:02.45
141
67 Alejandra Gil Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 4:04.39
137
68 Maya Oren Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 4:06.03
135
69 Courtney Hartung Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 4:09.67
129
70 Mila Bond Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 4:17.32
118
71 Kennedy Grisby Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 4:22.53
111
72 Caitlin O'Mara Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 4:55.97
77
73 Savannah Kautz Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 4:59.49
75
Sara Miller Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming DQ
Addison Palumbo Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club DQ
Emma Viola Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club DQ
Giulianna Garcia Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club NS
Megan Schimansky Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club NS
Emily Trieschmann Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming NS
Haylee Thomas Swim Fast logoSwim Fast NS
Hartley Pitters-Hinds TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics NS
Mielah Pierce Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club NS
Elisabeth Olson Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club NS
Sara Laplant Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club NS
Daniella Balkcom Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club NS
Julianne Bagiotti YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County NS