Site logo

GU FCST Gulf Open Meet

  • Completed
  • Apr. 21–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Houston, TX

100 Fly Women 13 - 14

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
1 Hannah Bellina Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 1:07.05
730 PB
2 Norah Hay First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:08.19
692 PB
3 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 1:10.54
651 PB
4 Maddie Welborn First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:10.95
602 PB
5 Cory Shanks South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 1:10.99
637 PB
6 Emma Burke Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 1:11.93
607
7 Ashlyn Hembree First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:12.28
596
8 Briana Cardenas First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:13.52
558 PB
9 Maya Prince Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 1:13.81
513 PB
10 Amelie Cabergas First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:14.84
482
11 Izzy Glasgow Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 1:15.21
471
12 Patricia Weispfennig Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 1:16.30
475
13 Hanna Schlegel South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 1:16.49
434
14 Keely Rollinson First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:16.76
426
14 Kathryn Schwartz Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 1:16.76
426 PB
16 Sara Walsh South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 1:16.87
423
17 Gabrielle Garcia Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 1:17.89
429 PB
18 Elen Huang Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 1:18.05
389
19 McKenna Malone South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 1:18.06
424
20 Sofia DeMeo Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 1:19.45
385 PB
21 Isabela Madsen South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 1:19.53
348
22 Mary Catherine Jurica Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 1:19.61
346
23 Anjali Friedman Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 1:20.26
363 PB
24 Riley Harrison Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 1:20.35
326
25 Megan Lewis Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 1:20.85
313
26 Adrienne Alexander First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:21.01
309
27 Emma Reeves Space City Aquatic Team logoSpace City Aquatic Team 1:21.02
309
28 Evelyn Tran Aquastar logoAquastar 1:21.22
337
29 Alejandra Acosta South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 1:22.15
313
30 Grace Elacqua Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 1:22.84
295
31 Caroline Sansom Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 1:23.25
252
32 Jevine Kong First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:23.81
271
33 Catherine Corley South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 1:24.24
228
34 Reagan Tait South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 1:24.33
258
35 Morgan Pierce Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 1:25.58
196
36 Taylor Reeves Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 1:25.68
194
37 Katelyn Yacuk Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 1:26.05
217
38 Lani Hong Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 1:26.28
211
39 Ava-Lynne Ariss Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 1:26.31
211
40 Susan Zhao First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:26.81
199
41 Lina Ganguly Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 1:28.33
165
42 Marie Caridroit Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 1:28.45
133
43 Avery Cooney Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 1:28.63
159
44 Emily Camacho Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 1:30.15
127
45 Macy Gilman Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 1:30.97
111
46 Maygha Chatram First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:33.96
58
47 Sonya Green Team 300 logoTeam 300 1:35.17
40
48 Jennifer Villanueva Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 1:37.28
13
49 Ashley Guajardo Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 1:37.77
8
50 Jade Jackson First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:39.12
2
51 Maxine Horvatova Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 1:39.50
2
52 Lilliana Gomez First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:39.84
2
53 Noopur Dayal First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:44.02
2
54 Brooke Spiwak First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:44.26
2
55 Aubree Miner South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 1:49.80
2
56 Asrais Crane Pacesetters Aquatic Club logoPacesetters Aquatic Club 1:50.75
2
57 Ashleigh Loe Aquastar logoAquastar 1:58.46
2
58 Abigail Dare Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:01.71
2
59 Grace Chauvin Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:04.84
2
Elizabeth Childs Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics DQ
Arthi Motupalli Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team DQ