1
|
Hannah Bellina
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
9
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
2
|
Norah Hay
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Ella Flowers
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Maddie Welborn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Cory Shanks
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Emma Burke
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
3
|
-0.4%
|
|
7
|
Ashlyn Hembree
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Briana Cardenas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
1
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
9
|
Maya Prince
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Amelie Cabergas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
+2.5%
|
PB
|
11
|
Izzy Glasgow
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Patricia Weispfennig
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Hanna Schlegel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Kathryn Schwartz
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Keely Rollinson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Sara Walsh
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Gaby Garcia
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
18
|
Elen Huang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
McKenna Malone
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Sofia DeMeo
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+2.6%
|
PB
|
21
|
Isabela Madsen
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Mary Catherine Jurica
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Anjali Friedman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Riley Harrison
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Megan Lewis
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Adrienne Alexander
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Emma Reeves
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Evelyn Tran
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Alejandra Acosta
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Grace Elacqua
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Carrie Sansom
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Jevine Kong
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Catherine Corley
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Reagan Tait
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Morgan Pierce
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Taylor Reeves
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Katelyn Yacuk
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Lani Hong
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Ava-Lynne Ariss
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Susan Zhao
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Lina Ganguly
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Marie Caridroit
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Avery Cooney
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Emily Camacho
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Macy Gilman
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Maygha Chatram
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Sonya Green
Team 300
|
Team 300
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Jennifer Villanueva
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Ashley Guajardo
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Jade Jackson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Maxine Horvatova
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Lilliana Gomez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Noopur Dayal
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Brooke Spiwak
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Aubree Miner
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Asrais Crane
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Ashleigh Loe
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Abigail Dare
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Grace Chauvin
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
–
|
Elizabeth Childs
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Arthi Motupalli
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|