Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Word
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sophia Neilson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Joy Zou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Helen Byrd
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sol Van Der Ven
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Paige McCray
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Layla Sisung
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Isabella Karim
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Kady Boettcher
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Imina Ekhaese
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
11 |
Ayla Albert
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Braylynn Moore
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Jasmine Madden
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Cambry Gerardi
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Zoe Fencil
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -3.5% | ||
16 |
Gabi Volpe
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Andi Jeanes
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Sophie Melancon
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Edi Jakob
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Finley Kamman
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Claire Murray
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Caitlyn Gandara
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Rian Bleyendaal
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Niva Raval
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Lauren Vidinha
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Allison Xia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Ella Cowan
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Keira Wedlick
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Kaydyn Bright
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
30 |
Anna Eberspacher
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Nicole Medina
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Addisyn Pendle
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – |