Site logo

GU FCST Gulf Open Meet

  • Completed
  • Apr. 21–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Houston, TX

200 Free Women 15 and Over

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
1 Danielle Hepler First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:09.30
721
2 Jaden Bellina Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:09.76
697
3 Karigan Stanley First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:16.26
574
4 Lillian Metts Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:18.20
535 PB
5 Maria Kleimann Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 2:19.49
511
6 Bryanna Vasquez First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:20.44
493
7 Isabella Smith Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:21.06
481
8 Isabella Garriga First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:21.48
490 PB
9 Sara Boone Aquastar logoAquastar 2:21.76
485
10 AnnaKate Velasquez Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:21.91
482
11 Claudia Blowers First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:22.65
469
12 Olivia Theall Aquastar logoAquastar 2:23.65
451
13 Peyton Roemer South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 2:24.11
426
14 Elizabeth Tillman First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:24.14
426 PB
15 Madyson Morse Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:24.44
421
16 Allison Proulx Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:24.85
413
17 Victoria Tillman First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:24.94
400 PB
18 Elizabeth Goode South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 2:26.38
387
19 Jadyn Trahan Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:27.10
375
20 Lynden Massey Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:27.44
359
21 Leila El Masri Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:28.27
356
22 Savannah Wallace First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:29.33
355
23 Katie Shelburne Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:29.70
349
24 Arianna Rosario First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:30.48
337
25 Elizabeth Fields Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 2:30.79
306
26 Nicole Ma First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:30.83
316
27 Abbie Childs Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:30.85
331 PB
28 Hanadi Amin Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:31.45
307 PB
29 Maia Veth Abogador Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 2:32.48
306
30 Kenzie Eaker Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:32.88
286
31 Julia Meyer South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 2:36.06
241
32 Susan Hammoud First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:37.49
235
33 Lilly Pennington First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:37.67
233
34 Jasmine Boudreaux First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:39.04
215
35 Kathryn Voelkel Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 2:39.33
189
36 Evyn Yasinski Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:40.31
199
37 Mia Balistreri Space City Aquatic Team logoSpace City Aquatic Team 2:43.45
162
38 Allie Parker Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:49.59
100
39 Ella Parr South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 2:58.51
28
40 Lauren Gill First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:59.03
32
41 Katherine Killingsworth South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 2:59.14
31
42 Esther Kizito Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:59.80
28
43 Gabriella Falcon First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 3:00.67
18
Isabel Frasier Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics DQ
Christina Plemenos Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics NS

200 Free Women 13 - 14

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
1 Hannah Bellina Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:12.62
714
2 Norah Hay First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:15.81
647
3 Maddie Welborn First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:16.87
625
4 Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:17.09
621
5 Jill Panuncillon Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:18.96
583 PB
6 Taylor Murphy First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:19.44
597 PB
7 Meredith Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:22.42
540 PB
8 Ainsley Dodson Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:22.44
516
9 Maya Gonsoulin First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:25.45
462 PB
10 Anjali Friedman Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:25.51
483
11 Lezli Sisung Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:26.72
439
12 Caroline Sansom Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 2:27.01
434
13 Keely Rollinson First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:28.06
416
14 Briana Cardenas First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:28.69
428
15 Sara Walsh South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 2:29.56
391
16 Kelsey Farmer First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:29.96
385
17 Patricia Weispfennig Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:30.19
402
18 Caitlyn Quinn First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:30.86
391
19 Maven Moore Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:31.10
388 PB
20 Izzy Glasgow Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:31.28
364
21 Grace Elacqua Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:31.46
382
22 Sofia DeMeo Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:31.60
379 PB
23 Amelie Cabergas First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:31.85
355
24 Abigail Nelson Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:32.42
366
25 Elen Huang Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 2:33.17
334
26 Riley Harrison Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:34.40
315
27 Susan Zhao First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:34.44
335
28 Jillian Trahan Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:34.68
311
29 Adrienne Alexander First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:34.98
307
30 Catherine Corley South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 2:35.21
304
31 Marie Caridroit Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:36.00
292
32 Hanna Schlegel South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 2:36.34
287
33 Lauren Fitzharris Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:36.44
305
34 Emma Reeves Space City Aquatic Team logoSpace City Aquatic Team 2:38.16
262
35 Jevine Kong First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:39.53
262
36 Tegan Tien Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:39.84
258
37 Macy Gilman Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:40.71
246
38 Alejandra Acosta South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 2:41.47
236
39 Tessa Diara Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:42.65
221
40 Morgan Pierce Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 2:43.14
197
41 Elizabeth Childs Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:43.43
211
42 Hanming Li First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:43.69
208
43 Reagan Tait South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 2:44.08
203
44 Brooke Spiwak First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:44.58
197
45 Lani Hong Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 2:45.00
192
46 Katherine Podrebarac Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:47.17
167
47 Annabelle Fontanilla Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:47.55
163
48 Alice Giannoni Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 2:49.91
138
49 Avery Cooney Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 2:50.26
135
50 Celina Yang Aquastar logoAquastar 2:50.38
133
51 Lilliana Gomez First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:50.94
128
52 Aubrey Bartlett Space City Aquatic Team logoSpace City Aquatic Team 2:51.72
120
53 Maygha Chatram First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:54.36
96
54 Katelin Hillegeist Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:58.75
62
55 Mary Connell Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:59.09
49
56 Jade Jackson First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 3:04.04
29
57 Jordyn Hoskins Pacesetters Aquatic Club logoPacesetters Aquatic Club 3:07.17
10
58 Hannah Smedstad South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 3:12.82
2
59 Sophia Cortes Space City Aquatic Team logoSpace City Aquatic Team 3:13.16
2
60 Anika Tsai Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 3:19.46
2
61 Ananya Luthria Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 3:19.51
2
62 Grace Chauvin Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 3:22.16
2
63 Arthi Motupalli Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 3:39.22
2
64 Alyssa Hanson Texas City Aquatic Program logoTexas City Aquatic Program 3:57.30
2
Ashley Guajardo Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team DQ
Taite McCray Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team DQ
Rebecca Killingsworth South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails NS
Isabela Madsen South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails NS
Madeline Blok Space City Aquatic Team logoSpace City Aquatic Team NS