Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adriel Sanes
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Ridge Livermore
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Justin Roy
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Bobby Pearce
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 5 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Walker Wilson
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Jeffrey De Groot
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Jason Huang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
William He
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 1 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Kollin Chang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Caleb Yen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Aaron Guo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
12 |
Ethan Le
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
13 |
James Finley
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
14 |
Makai Duport
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Spencer Hoffman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Gus Rytting
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -4.1% | ||
17 |
Austen Leger
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Joe Sloan
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Murray
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Jarod Hillegeist
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Beiber Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Brendan Diffley
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Bujnowski
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Nicholas Choo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
25 |
Matthew Copes
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
26 |
Cameron Daugard
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Aviv Tolidano
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
28 |
Billy Parry
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
29 |
Gabe Sanes
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Noah Geno
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Rhys Bender
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Aalhad Pathare
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Dhanan Thannoo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Yen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Jones
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bryan Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Anthony Liu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rhys Beauchamp
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
abel Black
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Leyton Kraft
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 2 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Chase Ferguson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Aaron Black
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Sam Randall
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Christian Le
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
12 |
Leo Qiu
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Bulseco
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
14 |
Reese Voelkel
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Joseph Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Su
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Fojtik
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Ali Hammoud
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
19 |
Ryan Aaron
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Hoang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Liam Lee
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Seth Reno
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Mahit Vunnam
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Hunter Nolen
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
James Lee
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Brandon Huang
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
josiah ibarra
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Nathan Haney
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Madhav Manoj
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Jake Cruz
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
31 |
Ryan Hurlbert
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
32 |
Shae Duport
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
33 |
Oma Abou El Azm
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Kenley Huynh
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Grant Haryanto
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
36 |
Ethan Long
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Andrew Hozyaev
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Ryan Flick
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Krishnan Vellore
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Hensley Hensley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Todd Achuff
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Derick Harrington
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Nelson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 3 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Adam Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
William Wang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Ali Abou El Azm
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -3.7% | ||
10 |
Akaash Kolluri
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Tommaso Fornaro
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
12 |
Caden Daugard
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Trail
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Timothy Ji
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
15 |
Adam White
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Leo Zou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
17 |
McKay Nelms
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Roland Tegtmeier
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
19 |
Alejandro Cosio
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Paul Podrebarac
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Desmond Yuen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
22 |
Michael Johnson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Isaac Karim
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Theodore Ho
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Caden Digby
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Logan Kraft
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Colin Shen
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gideon Swan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Giancarlo Zamora
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Shiv Malkani
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Luke Cook
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Alexander Streich
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
11 |
Justin Gonzalez
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Givens
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
David Raichman
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – |