1
|
Hannah Bellina
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Ainsley Dodson
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
7
|
-1.7%
|
|
3
|
Meredith Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Emma Burke
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
5
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
5
|
Maya Gonsoulin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Anjali Friedman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
7
|
Keely Rollinson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Briana Cardenas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
1
|
+3.1%
|
SB
|
9
|
Patricia Weispfennig
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
10
|
Sara Walsh
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
11
|
Kelsey Farmer
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Izzy Glasgow
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Gaby Garcia
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Amelie Cabergas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Riley Harrison
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Carrie Sansom
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Emma Reeves
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Grace Elacqua
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-2.6%
|
|
19
|
Jevine Kong
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
20
|
Abigail Costa
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Caitlyn Quinn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Katelyn Yacuk
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Adrienne Alexander
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
-3.4%
|
|
24
|
Catherine Corley
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Marie Caridroit
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Sofia DeMeo
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
27
|
Macy Gilman
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Morgan Pierce
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Brooke Spiwak
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Hanna Schlegel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Evelyn Tran
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Elizabeth McGee
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Alice Giannoni
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Elizabeth LeSaicherre
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Reagan Tait
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Lani Hong
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Jennifer Villanueva
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Alejandra Acosta
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Tessa Diara
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Maxine Horvatova
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Elizabeth Childs
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Avery Cooney
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Ashley Guajardo
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Grace Meyer
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Maygha Chatram
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Lina Ganguly
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Lilliana Gomez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Bella Kumar
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Aubrey Bartlett
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Isabela Madsen
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Aubree Miner
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Sonya Green
Team 300
|
Team 300
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Jade Jackson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Noopur Dayal
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Sophia Cortes
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Mara Currier
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
Ananya Luthria
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Jordyn Hoskins
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Abigail Dare
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Hannah Smedstad
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Anika Tsai
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Asrais Crane
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Grace Chauvin
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
64
|
Jordan Beavers
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Ashleigh Loe
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Arthi Motupalli
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Addison Van Bramer
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Rebecca Killingsworth
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|