Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Roy
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Walker Wilson
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Christopher Hardt
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 6 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Bobby Pearce
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Ridge Livermore
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 4 | -4.3% | ||
6 |
Christian Weispfennig
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 3 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Jeffrey De Groot
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Makai Duport
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Jack Armstrong
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Caleb Yen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
11 |
James Finley
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
12 |
William He
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Aaron Guo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Brendan Diffley
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Billy Parry
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
16 |
Nicholas Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Matthew Copes
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Louis Diara
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +5.0% | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Le
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Daniel Hernandez
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Spencer Hoffman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Gus Rytting
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Yi Hong
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Piper Robertson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Yen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Andrew Murray
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Kelvin Elgar
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
28 |
Nicholas Choo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
29 |
Noah Geno
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Mitchell Jones
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Aviv Tolidano
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
32 |
Alex Bujnowski
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -2.7% | ||
33 |
Dustin Vickers
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Cameron Daugard
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Tyler Dang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Jordan Fullen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Jackson Beam
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Calvin Zipper
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Rhys Bender
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Danny Hayashi
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
41 |
Aalhad Pathare
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Todd Achuff
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jan Vincent Villamor
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ivan Pidgirsky
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Nelson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Theodore Kowal
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Derick Harrington
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Ali Abou El Azm
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Alan Wang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
William Wang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Adam Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
16 |
Tommaso Fornaro
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
17 |
Daniel Bui
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Isaac Al-Ramahi
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Elliott Miles
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Preston Tran
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Kyle Soderman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Akaash Kolluri
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Zain Hamdani
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Trail
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Kavi Shah
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Isaac Karim
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Timothy Ji
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Marco Falcone
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Gabriel Crudo
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Alejandro Cosio
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Zachary Calhoun
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Aidan Mcdermott
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
33 |
Michael Johnson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
34 |
Noah Mixon
Galveston Island Swim Team
|
Galveston Island Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Sam Humphries
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Ivan Lam
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
37 |
Nathan Peters
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Julian Hon
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Jack Williams
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Bryce Neal
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
41 |
Kyle Orsi
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Cody Montgomery
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
43 |
Adit Dayal
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
44 |
Conner Townsend
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
45 |
Chayton Budzik
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Justin Li
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
47 |
Robbie Wise
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Aamir Cutlerywala
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – |