Site logo

GU FCST Gulf Open Meet

  • Completed
  • Apr. 21–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Houston, TX

200 IM Women 13 - 14

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
1 Norah Hay First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:31.14
699
2 Hannah Bellina Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:32.15
682 PB
3 Maddie Welborn First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:34.90
637
4 Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:35.71
625 PB
5 Emma Burke Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:36.90
656 PB
6 Jill Panuncillon Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:37.45
597 PB
7 Lezli Sisung Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:38.09
587
8 Meredith Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:39.60
614
9 Mary Catherine Jurica Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 2:39.96
558 PB
10 Taylor Murphy First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:40.13
606 PB
11 Ashlyn Hembree First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:42.00
577 PB
12 Kathryn Schwartz Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 2:44.20
495
13 Sara Walsh South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 2:44.70
488
14 Maya Gonsoulin First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:47.11
453 PB
15 Megan Lewis Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:47.16
452 PB
16 Abigail Nelson Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:47.45
497 PB
17 Jillian Trahan Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:48.24
437
18 Maya Prince Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 2:48.31
436
19 Kelsey Farmer First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:48.68
431
20 Adrienne Alexander First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:48.77
430
21 Maven Moore Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:49.17
472 PB
22 Elen Huang Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 2:50.38
408
23 Riley Harrison Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:50.83
402
24 Izzy Glasgow Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:50.91
401
25 Caroline Sansom Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 2:50.94
400
26 Caitlyn Quinn First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:51.42
441
27 McKenna Malone South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 2:52.23
430
28 Grace Elacqua Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:52.52
426
29 Taylor Reeves Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 2:52.62
378
30 Sofia DeMeo Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:54.52
399 PB
31 Lauren Fitzharris Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:54.98
393
32 Emma Reeves Space City Aquatic Team logoSpace City Aquatic Team 2:55.69
338
33 Miya Abogador Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 3:00.41
280
34 Annabelle Fontanilla Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 3:03.86
283
35 Jevine Kong First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 3:04.07
281
36 Lani Hong Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 3:05.80
261
37 Elizabeth Childs Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 3:06.98
247
38 Brooke Spiwak First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 3:10.02
215
39 Katelin Hillegeist Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 3:10.47
210
40 Alejandra Acosta South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 3:11.14
203
41 Bella Kumar First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 3:11.64
198
42 Taite McCray Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 3:14.65
131
43 Emily Camacho Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 3:16.96
146
44 Maxine Horvatova Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 3:17.82
138
45 Katherine Podrebarac Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 3:19.16
127
46 Anika Tsai Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 3:35.86
16
47 Abigail Dare Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 3:36.60
13
Ananya Luthria Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics NS

200 IM Women 11 - 12

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
1 Reese Cole South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 2:47.07
695
2 Emma Moore First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:48.19
578 PB
3 Kayla Fu First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:49.21
666 PB
4 Karen Li First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:49.24
564 PB
5 Kara Boemio Space City Aquatic Team logoSpace City Aquatic Team 2:52.48
522
6 Leah Givens Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:54.45
497 PB
7 Peyton Becker South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 2:54.57
495
8 Alexandra Linden Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:56.48
471
9 Ella Elliott Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:57.15
463
10 Isabel Edwards Space City Aquatic Team logoSpace City Aquatic Team 2:57.30
461
11 Riley Holcomb Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:58.02
452
12 Klara Burke Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:58.74
543
13 Alexandra Vidinha Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 2:59.57
434
14 Charlize Tran First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 3:01.29
511
15 Lucy Ewart Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 3:01.35
511
16 Anna Loe Aquastar logoAquastar 3:01.37
510
17 Anna Huang South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 3:02.07
502
18 Samantha Johnson Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 3:02.10
404
19 Cassandra Toler South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 3:02.85
395
20 Nora Damiano First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 3:04.09
477 PB
21 Amanda Liu First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 3:05.16
465
22 Whitney Childs First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 3:05.53
460 PB
23 Lillian Poag Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 3:05.88
456
24 Noelle Mendoza Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 3:06.78
350
25 Emma Vestal Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 3:07.67
436
26 Elaine Bentley Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 3:07.79
339
27 Sarah Copes South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 3:09.64
319
28 Amelia Marvin Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 3:11.09
397
29 Lauren Light First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 3:11.42
300
30 Madison Thorp South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 3:11.60
298
31 Elizabeth Dudley South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 3:12.41
382
32 Ava Lee Ramos First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 3:16.60
247
33 Arianna Petty Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 3:16.92
334
34 Hallie Ratcliff Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 3:17.99
234
35 Tiffany Gutierrez Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 3:21.51
201 PB
36 Katelyn Koenst Space City Aquatic Team logoSpace City Aquatic Team 3:22.44
278
37 Sarah Phipps Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 3:25.44
166
38 Katelynn Clay Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 3:26.04
244
39 Annika Hensel Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 3:26.19
242
40 Emma Castro Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 3:28.67
140
41 Yee Leung First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 3:29.23
215
42 Mariam Hadaegh Aquastar logoAquastar 3:29.48
212
43 Amelia Leong First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 3:30.18
206
44 Tonya Ho First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 3:30.45
204
45 Kylie Coburn First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 3:30.47
204
46 Brynn Neal Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 3:31.84
192
47 Brianna Gapsiewicz Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 3:32.06
190
48 Candelaria Arone Bruno First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 3:34.31
98
49 Katherine Herbst First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 3:34.54
169
50 Mary Hartmann First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 3:35.45
162 PB
51 Emily Christman First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 3:36.39
84
52 Haley Patolia Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 3:37.08
149
53 Meiko Armellini Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 3:37.43
146
54 Mauli Patolia Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 3:42.63
108
55 BaoYen Tran First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 3:44.44
96
56 Leia Teal Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 3:47.90
74
57 Maria Cheng Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 3:50.58
12
58 Meera Nagarkatti First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 3:52.90
46
Tammie Ma First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. DQ
Lucy McPherson Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics NS
Mary Clara Ho Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics NS
Sophia Bianca San Antonio First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. DNF