Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaden Bellina
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Madyson Morse
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Sara Boone
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jadyn Trahan
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Allison Proulx
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Delaney Newsome
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 3 | -5.8% | ||
7 |
Chase Massey
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Katie Shelburne
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Nicole Ma
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Kenzie Eaker
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Lilly Pennington
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
12 |
Maia Veth Abogador
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Leila El Masri
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Allie Parker
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Abbie Childs
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Mia Balistreri
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Gabby Falcon
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Gill
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Hanadi Amin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reese Cole
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Emma Moore
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kayla Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Karen Li
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kara Boemio
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Leah Givens
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Peyton Becker
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Linden
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ella Elliott
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Isa Edwards
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Riley Holcomb
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Klara Burke
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Allie Vidinha
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Charlize Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
15 |
Lucy Ewart
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Anna Loe
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Anna Huang
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Sami Johnson
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Cassie Toler
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
20 |
Nora Damiano
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Amanda Liu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Whitney Childs
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Lillian Poag
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Noelle Mendoza
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
25 |
Emma Vestal
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Elaine Bentley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Sarah Copes
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
28 |
Amelia Marvin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Lauren Light
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Madison Thorp
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
31 |
Ela Dudley
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Ava Lee Ramos
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Ari Petty
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Hallie Ratcliff
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Tiffany Gutierrez
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Katie Koenst
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Sarah Phipps
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Katelynn Clay
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Annika Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Emma Castro
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Kelly Leung
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
42 |
Mariam Hadaegh
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
43 |
Amelia Leong
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Tonya Ho
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Kylie Coburn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
46 |
Brynn Neal
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
47 |
Brianna Gapsiewicz
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
48 |
Candelaria Arone Bruno
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
49 |
Katie Herbst
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Mary Hartmann
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Emily Christman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
52 |
Haley Patolia
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Mieko Armellini
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Mauli Patolia
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
55 |
BaoYen Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Leia Teal
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
57 |
Maria Cheng
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
58 |
Meera Nagarkatti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
– |
Tammie Ma
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Lucy McPherson
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia Bianca San Antonio
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | DNF | – | – | |
– |
Mary Ho
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Neilson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Livi Woolery
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Cameron Word
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Helen Byrd
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Paige McCray
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 4 | +6.0% | PB | |
6 |
Isabella Karim
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Layla Sisung
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Natalie Freimanis
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Braylynn Moore
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Ayla Albert
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Leah Beel
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
12 |
Gabi Volpe
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Erin Voelker
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
14 |
Lauren Vidinha
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Sophia Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
16 |
Zoe Fencil
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Kaydyn Bright
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
18 |
Ella Cowan
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Edi Jakob
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Gracie Schuler
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Nicole Medina
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Madi Childers
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
23 |
Addison Woodby
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
24 |
Emmie Ratcliff
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Maryn Wise
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Addisyn Pendle
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – |