Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Grier
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Aidan Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 17 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Jackson Harvin
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Moers
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Jake Estroff
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Griffin Hammett
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Josh Fountain
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
John McDonald
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nick Stelmack
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Mateo Golloshi
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jarod Disher
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Owen Churchwell
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Aidan Brook
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Alec Young
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Reid CHAFIN
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Kelly Peel
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | +7.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 789 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Grier
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 747 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Jake Estroff
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 711 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Harvin
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 704 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Ben Moers
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 664 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Griffin Hammett
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 684 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
John McDonald
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 654 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Josh Fountain
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 637 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Nick Stelmack
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 632 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Mateo Golloshi
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 639 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Owen Churchwell
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 609 | – | ||
12 |
Jarod Disher
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
13 |
Aidan Brook
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 572 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Alec Young
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 566 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Reid CHAFIN
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 651 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Kelly Peel
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 639 | +8.0% | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Cortel-Fraser
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 544 | +4.8% | PB | |
18 |
Wesley Cline
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 627 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Tucker Schroer
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 562 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Michael Thompson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 523 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Brian Monaghan
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
22 |
Tanner Schroer
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 547 | – | ||
23 |
Cole Bruns
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 543 | – | ||
24 |
Will Crumpton
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
25 |
David Mustard
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 527 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Daniel Johnson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 480 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Spencer Sumner
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 469 | – | PB | |
28 |
Bean Holloway
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 542 | – | ||
29 |
Ben Smith
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 541 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Ethan McKinsey
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 480 | – | ||
31 |
Matthew Colquitt
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 439 | -4.6% | ||
32 |
Hunter Weyrich
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 473 | – | ||
33 |
Ausitn Bynum
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 402 | +2.1% | PB | |
34 |
MATTHEW OWINGS
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 454 | +8.7% | PB | |
35 |
Noah Shriver
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 363 | +3.7% | PB | |
36 |
Dhruv Prakash
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 325 | – | PB | |
37 |
Joshua Joransen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 316 | +0.0% | PB | |
38 |
Nolan Kendinger
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 383 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Sahil Khatri
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 305 | +9.8% | PB | |
40 |
Alvaro Balber
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 333 | -2.0% | ||
41 |
Kyle Cassara
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 242 | -10.5% | ||
42 |
Colton Kennedy
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 180 | – | PB | |
43 |
Noel Dehring
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 141 | – | ||
44 |
John Bush
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 108 | – | ||
45 |
Xavier Thomas
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 61 | – | ||
46 |
Grant Haskins
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
47 |
Matthew Blackburn
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 2 | – | PB | |
48 |
David Duncan
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 2 | – | ||
49 |
Allan O'Grady
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 137 | – | ||
– |
Bradford Wyzykowski
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | NS | – | – |