Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Mauldin
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Mahaffey
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Juliana Carey
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Delaney Willette
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 15 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Ellen Johnson
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Erin Day
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Julia Kelly
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sarah Jahns
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 11 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
McKenzie Klinck
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Abigail Culbertson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Erin Osborne
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Anna Ash
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Lindsey Garrison
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Anna Calaicone
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Annabel Poteet
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | +0.6% | SB | |
16 |
Caitlyn Petmecky
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Mahaffey
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 770 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Grace Mauldin
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 768 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Juliana Carey
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 743 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Delaney Willette
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 731 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Sarah Jahns
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 704 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Ellen Johnson
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 659 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Julia Kelly
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 671 | – | ||
8 |
Erin Day
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 647 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
McKenzie Klinck
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 630 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Erin Osborne
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 581 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Annabel Poteet
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 576 | +1.3% | SB | |
12 |
Abigail Culbertson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
13 |
Caitlyn Petmecky
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 550 | – | ||
14 |
Anna Ash
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 538 | – | ||
15 |
Anna Calaicone
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 537 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Alexis Doherty
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 527 | – | ||
17 |
Lindsey Garrison
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
18 |
Grace Newsom
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 462 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Lauren Bernard
Morgan County Marlins
|
Morgan County Marlins | 378 | -4.7% | ||
20 |
Rachel Peden
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 350 | – | ||
21 |
Aisha Schulz
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 317 | – | ||
22 |
Hannah Smith
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 224 | – | ||
23 |
Brianna Dehring
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 43 | – | ||
– |
Ruthie Dunn
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | NS | – | – |