Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Zuyus
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 22 | -0.4% | ||
1 |
Nico Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 22 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 20 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 19 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Luke Lezotte
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 18 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Kalvin Hernandez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Charlie Gijsendorfer
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 14 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Nando Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 13 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Jovan Maduro
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Aaron Reiser
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Reid Banciella
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 9 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
James Seton
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 8 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Jonathan Rodriguez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sam Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Andres McKeon
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Mattheus Santos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Tyler Bland
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 817 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 775 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 773 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Tyler Zuyus
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 771 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Luke Lezotte
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 730 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Kalvin Hernandez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 724 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Charlie Gijsendorfer
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 715 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Nando Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 703 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 742 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 688 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Reid Banciella
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 741 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
James Seton
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 680 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 728 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Jovan Maduro
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 670 | -3.3% | ||
15 |
Sam Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 720 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Mattheus Santos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 717 | – | ||
17 |
Aaron Reiser
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 663 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Bland
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 661 | +4.7% | PB | |
19 |
Andres McKeon
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 695 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Jonathan Rodriguez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kenaz Sweeting
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 638 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 630 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Vittorio Parravano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 683 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Diego Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 612 | -2.7% | ||
25 |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 664 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Santiago Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 663 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Jimmy Hart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 663 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Sal Perez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 609 | -2.4% | ||
29 |
Drake Gil
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 605 | -2.6% | ||
30 |
Gavin Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 655 | – | ||
31 |
Nico Carbone
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 644 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 632 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Jake Silberman
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 571 | +2.1% | PB | |
34 |
Tomas Pelaez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 623 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Keegan Rose
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 557 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Cristian Tortola
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 604 | -2.3% | ||
37 |
Pedro Serrano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 551 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Diego Avellaneda
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 550 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Sebastian Sevilla
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 599 | +1.1% | PB | |
40 |
Alexander Deybach
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 547 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Sebastian Puentes
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 547 | +0.4% | PB | |
42 |
David Blanco
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 598 | +3.3% | PB | |
43 |
Anthony Suardiaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 545 | -1.7% | ||
44 |
Vinuka Aponso
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 596 | +2.5% | PB | |
45 |
Guillermo Barrios
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 594 | +0.8% | PB | |
46 |
Michael Hartshorne
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 536 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Tom Liraz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 587 | -5.1% | ||
48 |
Tomas Farias
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 526 | – | PB | |
49 |
Kevin Barranco
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 577 | -1.7% | ||
50 |
Manuel Marrero
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 576 | +2.6% | PB | |
51 |
Alfredo Wolfermann
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 523 | +3.1% | SB | |
52 |
Alejandro Timp
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 574 | +2.3% | PB | |
53 |
Joshua Block
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 521 | +3.2% | PB | |
53 |
Cameron Brown
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 573 | -3.5% | ||
55 |
Orlando Montejo
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 573 | -0.8% | ||
56 |
Diego Jose Darquea-Juris
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 571 | -0.5% | ||
57 |
Rodrigo Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 566 | +0.8% | PB | |
58 |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 513 | +1.6% | PB | |
59 |
Shane Schulte
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 509 | -2.0% | ||
60 |
Daniel Escobar
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 558 | -0.9% | ||
61 |
David Avalos Aday
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 500 | +0.3% | PB | |
62 |
Ralph Meadows
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 495 | – | PB | |
63 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 490 | +1.2% | PB | |
63 |
James Gallet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 490 | +0.0% | PB | |
65 |
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 539 | +0.5% | PB | |
65 |
Yonder Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 488 | +1.0% | PB | |
67 |
Daimyo Alonso
Unattached
|
Unattached | 486 | +0.8% | PB | |
68 |
Michael Sanchez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 526 | +0.4% | PB | |
69 |
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 473 | -1.7% | ||
69 |
Aaron Blanco
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 473 | -1.2% | ||
71 |
Gianfranco Key
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 514 | -0.4% | ||
72 |
Ronald Mendez
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 503 | -1.2% | ||
73 |
Deron Gentles
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 450 | -0.6% | ||
74 |
Sam Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 444 | -1.2% | ||
75 |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 442 | -0.4% | ||
76 |
Patrick Wolfe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 442 | -0.9% | ||
77 |
Tommy Lorenz
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 486 | -3.5% | ||
77 |
Luis Salazar
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 486 | -3.6% | ||
79 |
Ryan Ledo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 415 | -2.0% | ||
80 |
Cauan Dos Santos
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 458 | -0.3% | ||
81 |
Jonnathan Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 418 | -2.8% | ||
– |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Antony Novak
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Angel Alvarez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nabil Torres
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
– |
Lauro Garza
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | NS | – | – |