Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 24 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 21 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ervin Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Marcelo Lauzurique
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 19 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Dylan Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 18 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Carolus Josefina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Maximilian Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Luis Villanueva
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 15 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Kevin Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 14 | +3.9% | SB | |
10 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 13 | -9.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jose Pascual-Urriola
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 11 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Bryan Quintero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 9 | +1.7% | SB | |
13 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matthieu Vatinelle
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Carson Fregosi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Orest Danyliv
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | +3.2% | SB | |
19 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 2 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Javier Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | |
– |
Gabriel Politi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 767 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 765 | -6.4% | ||
3 |
Marcelo Lauzurique
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 743 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 738 | -4.3% | ||
5 |
Ervin Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 736 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Dylan Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 715 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Luis Villanueva
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 662 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Maximilian Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 657 | – | PB | |
9 |
Carolus Josefina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 655 | -4.0% | ||
10 |
Kevin Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 649 | +4.0% | SB | |
11 |
Matthieu Vatinelle
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 612 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Bryan Quintero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 639 | +1.9% | SB | |
13 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 624 | – | PB | |
14 |
Michael Rahrig
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 580 | – | ||
15 |
Jose Pascual-Urriola
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 572 | -5.6% | ||
16 |
Javier Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 558 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Gabriel Politi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 550 | -9.1% | ||
18 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 576 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 518 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Carson Fregosi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 552 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 548 | – | PB | |
22 |
Quinn Roth
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 536 | +4.1% | PB | |
23 |
Orest Danyliv
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 499 | +1.7% | SB | |
24 |
Geno Darin
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 485 | – | ||
25 |
Felipe Urrutia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 499 | – | ||
26 |
Joseph Cardozo
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 480 | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Renato Franchi Filho
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 576 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Daniel Valdivieso
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 458 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 453 | -3.8% | ||
30 |
David Garbutt
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 436 | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Rapha Santos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 537 | -4.9% | ||
32 |
Dante Padron
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 417 | -4.9% | ||
33 |
Jose Lopez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 530 | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Kaii Winkler
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 992 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Jonathan Sosa
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Juan Imposimato
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaden Shover
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Jacobs
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alejandro de la Torre
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – |