Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 24 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 21 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Juan Zapata
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 19 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 18 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sam Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 14 | -5.3% | ||
10 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 13 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Carlos Vasquez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 11 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 9 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 8 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Santiago Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Matthew Petreski
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | +0.8% | SB | |
16 |
Diego Avellaneda
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Sal Perez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Alfredo Wolfermann
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Sebastian Sevilla
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 727 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 768 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 765 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 662 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Juan Zapata
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 696 | – | PB | |
7 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 688 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 633 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 624 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 659 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Santiago Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 652 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Matthew Petreski
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 651 | +0.8% | SB | |
13 |
Jake Silberman
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 601 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Sal Perez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 587 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 581 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 624 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Carlos Vasquez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 565 | -4.0% | ||
18 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 558 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Sebastian Sevilla
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 583 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Diego Avellaneda
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 528 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Alfredo Wolfermann
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 516 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Greg Trimble
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 550 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Nico Carbone
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 535 | +1.9% | SB | |
24 |
Tyler Bland
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 487 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Alejandro Timp
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 518 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Samuel Manrique
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 516 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Keegan Rose
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 472 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Tom Liraz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 513 | -4.1% | ||
29 |
Pablo Murillo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 423 | -4.0% | ||
30 |
Daniel Escobar
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 463 | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
Pedro Serrano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 417 | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Gian Luca Savino
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 414 | -1.8% | ||
– |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Hartshorne
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shane Schulte
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Seton
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – |