Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 24 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Andrea Santander
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 21 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 19 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 18 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 13 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sarah Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 11 | +0.4% | SB | |
12 |
Jennifer Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Erika Wesch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 8 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Acadia Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 7 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Adrianna Barone
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Caroline Rodriguez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Hana Song
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Maria Femayor
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Julia Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Thea Mckenna
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | -5.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrea Santander
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 836 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 822 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 785 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 775 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 761 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 732 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 661 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 646 | – | PB | |
9 |
Savannah Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 654 | – | ||
10 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 653 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Olivia Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 641 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 627 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Adrianna Barone
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 624 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Erika Wesch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 599 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Acadia Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 584 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Caroline Rodriguez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 592 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Jennifer Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 571 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Hana Song
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 552 | -3.4% | ||
19 |
Maria Femayor
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 533 | -4.0% | ||
20 |
Thea Mckenna
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 516 | -2.9% | ||
21 |
Julia Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 527 | -2.4% | ||
22 |
Kayla Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 518 | +8.0% | PB | |
23 |
Brooke Cordoba
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 511 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Carolina Frette
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 509 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Stephanie Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 496 | -3.9% | ||
26 |
Abigail Bush
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 494 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Dahlia Delgado
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 501 | -3.3% | ||
28 |
Maya Blair
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 485 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Adriana Rodriguez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 484 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Isa Meira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 480 | -3.8% | ||
31 |
Annita Huang
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 476 | – | PB | |
32 |
Nicole Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 464 | +4.1% | SB | |
33 |
Eva Miklos
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 433 | -5.6% | ||
34 |
Dorian Fejzuli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 428 | +0.1% | SB | |
35 |
Cameron Thomas
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 424 | +1.7% | PB | |
36 |
Mary Reagan Phillips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 407 | -4.1% | ||
37 |
Jodi Kennedy
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 353 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Virgin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – |