Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marta Ciesla
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 24 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Catharine COOPER GOMEZ
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 21 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Kyla Valls
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 20 | -3.7% | ||
4 |
Jessie Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 19 | -3.8% | ||
5 |
Alexa Rivera
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 18 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Alli Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Paloma Sanchez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 16 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Gabrianna Banks
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 15 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Patricia Casellas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 14 | -3.3% | ||
10 |
Ianire Casarin
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 13 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Hannah Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 11 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Cybele Jung
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Catalina Mendieta
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Julia Bauer
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jennifer Martin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Marissa Brannan
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 5 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Isabella Chambers
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 4 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Frances Morales
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 3 | +0.0% | SB | |
19 |
Ulrike Tovilla
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Anelis Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexa Rivera
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 816 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Kyla Valls
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 783 | -4.2% | ||
3 |
Marta Ciesla
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 775 | -5.7% | ||
3 |
Catharine COOPER GOMEZ
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 775 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Alli Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 737 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Patricia Casellas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 731 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Paloma Sanchez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 714 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Jessie Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 707 | -6.5% | ||
9 |
Gabrianna Banks
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 754 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Ianire Casarin
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 676 | -3.5% | ||
11 |
Cybele Jung
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 675 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Hannah Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 665 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Marissa Brannan
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 642 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Catalina Mendieta
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 633 | – | ||
15 |
Jennifer Martin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 632 | – | ||
16 |
Julia Bauer
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
17 |
Isabella Chambers
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 747 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Ulrike Tovilla
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 589 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Emily Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 688 | – | ||
20 |
Anelis Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 684 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Jillian Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 549 | -4.6% | ||
21 |
Frances Morales
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 549 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Ella Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 598 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Barbara Bernal
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 549 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Abolade Oyetunji
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 531 | +2.4% | SB | |
26 |
Victoria Konsavage
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 529 | -2.6% | ||
27 |
Kodi Cabral
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 526 | -3.2% | ||
27 |
Gaby Chambers
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 574 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Kristin Sauer
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 521 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Isa Di Salvo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 567 | – | ||
31 |
Sofia Rodriguez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 516 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Kyana Castro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 562 | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
Sophie Fontaine
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 509 | -12.0% | ||
33 |
Quinn Connor
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 509 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Lilianne Iglesias
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 608 | -3.3% | ||
35 |
Madeleine Peraza
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 552 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Zoe Marchetti
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 605 | +2.7% | PB | |
38 |
Anaya Collins
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 500 | – | ||
38 |
Madeline Finks
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 500 | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Endeara Deskin
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 546 | -2.2% | ||
41 |
Carly Hyman
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 496 | -2.3% | ||
41 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 600 | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Iliana Ravelo
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 600 | +1.8% | PB | |
44 |
Lauren Silva
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 590 | -1.0% | ||
45 |
Morgan Bentley
Bone Island Swim Team
|
Bone Island Swim Team | 486 | -2.6% | ||
46 |
Rebecca Battles
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 479 | +0.3% | PB | |
47 |
Grace Cozad
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 474 | -8.1% | ||
48 |
Natasha Testa
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 472 | +0.8% | SB | |
49 |
Isabella Comunale
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 470 | +1.2% | PB | |
50 |
Victoria Martinez Bruno
Unattached
|
Unattached | 517 | +1.2% | PB | |
51 |
Andrea Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 465 | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Chloe Gonzalez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 507 | -2.2% | ||
53 |
Carolyn Nolan
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 459 | -2.8% | ||
54 |
Ysabella Farias
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 559 | +0.4% | PB | |
55 |
Raquel Lugo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 455 | +5.0% | PB | |
56 |
Maya Kirie
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 557 | – | ||
57 |
Avery Sanquist
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 453 | +0.3% | PB | |
57 |
Giovanna Key
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 556 | +0.2% | PB | |
59 |
Emmy Foltz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 446 | 0.0% | ||
60 |
Rebekah Ling
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 491 | 0.0% | ||
61 |
Kari Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 594 | +0.1% | PB | |
62 |
Isabella Ramirez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 473 | +1.9% | PB | |
63 |
Stephanie Mlujeak
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 414 | +0.1% | SB | |
64 |
Augustina Romero
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 411 | -1.3% | ||
65 |
Hannah Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 408 | -0.9% | ||
66 |
Brooke Bingo
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 450 | -0.5% | ||
67 |
Zariya Harris
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 388 | +0.4% | PB | |
68 |
Michelle Ordonez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 420 | -2.4% | ||
69 |
Emily Santamaria
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 371 | +2.1% | PB | |
70 |
Camila Gonzalez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 414 | -2.8% | ||
71 |
Alexia Tremellen
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 440 | +0.6% | PB | |
72 |
Megan Smith
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 493 | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Alexis Yribarren
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Summer Schulte
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Asseraf
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sabrina Perna
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gina Fimiano
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gina Rodriguez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liesel Alfonso
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stefanny Cristino
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rachel Lea
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michelle Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mikaela Darquea-Juris
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – |