Site logo

FGC Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pembroke Pines, FL

50 Fly Women 15 - 16

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 24.98
846 PB
2 Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 25.00
844 +3.0% PB
3 Emily Cordovi Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 25.14
831 PB
4 Eriana Temperino East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 25.49
800 PB
5 Sandra Mesazaros Pine Crest logoPine Crest 25.60
807
6 Madison Cummings East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 25.77
792 +0.1% PB
7 Hailey Jerew AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 26.52
708 +4.3% PB
8 Delaney Biro Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 26.73
708 -1.3%
9 Gaby Antonini Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 26.84
681 PB
10 Dominique Fajardo Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 26.92
674 -1.8%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Solana Capalbo Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 27.16
671
12 Ashley Cozad Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 27.17
670 +0.8% PB
13 Acadia Rubin North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 27.48
626 -0.1%
14 Rachel Contich Pine Crest logoPine Crest 27.62
632 -2.0%
15 Gwendolyn Bencie Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 27.79
600
16 Angelina Roque Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 28.00
583
17 Maya Blair Martin County Aquatics logoMartin County Aquatics 28.08
576 -0.4%
18 Isa Meira Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 28.27
561 PB
19 Alana van Woerkom Pine Crest logoPine Crest 28.28
578 +0.8% PB
20 Rachel Cherelstein North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 28.46
563
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 25.17
829 PB
2 Emily Cordovi Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 25.42
806 PB
3 Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 25.68
783 +0.3% PB
4 Eriana Temperino East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 25.72
779 PB
5 Sandra Mesazaros Pine Crest logoPine Crest 25.87
783
6 Madison Cummings East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 26.15
758 -1.4%
7 Dominique Fajardo Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 26.49
711 -0.2%
8 Hailey Jerew AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 26.66
696 +3.8% PB
9 Gaby Antonini Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 26.76
687 PB
10 Delaney Biro Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 27.06
679 -2.5%
11 Solana Capalbo Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 27.33
656
12 Acadia Rubin North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 27.71
607 -0.9%
13 Ashley Cozad Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 27.74
622 -1.3%
14 Angelina Roque Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 27.98
585
15 Rachel Contich Pine Crest logoPine Crest 28.09
593 -3.8%
16 Maya Blair Martin County Aquatics logoMartin County Aquatics 28.35
554 -1.4%
17 Alana van Woerkom Pine Crest logoPine Crest 28.36
571 +0.6% PB
17 Gwendolyn Bencie Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 28.36
554
19 Rachel Cherelstein North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 28.42
566
20 Isa Meira Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 28.49
543 PB
21 Alicja Zielinski Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 28.64
531 +1.3% PB
22 Antonella Divo Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 28.75
540 +2.3% PB
23 Elizabeth Riley YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 28.81
535 -3.4%
24 Gabriella Costello Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 28.89
529
24 Stephanie Tran TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 28.89
511 PB
26 Robyn Patton Pine Crest logoPine Crest 28.91
527 -2.6%
26 Alana Acevedo South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 28.91
527 PB
28 Gianna Tuzeo Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 28.94
525
28 Olivia Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 28.94
525 PB
30 Elise Larin South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 29.07
515 PB
31 Madison Lichtig North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 29.08
496 -5.1%
32 Maya Coffey South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 29.09
513 +3.2% PB
33 Hannah Contramaestre Pine Crest logoPine Crest 29.10
512 -2.2%
34 Mary Reagan Phillips East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 29.13
493 -0.1%
35 Gabby Nunez Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 29.17
507 +0.1% PB
36 Chloe Carignan Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 29.31
496 +4.4% PB
37 Hannah Thomas Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 29.34
494 -1.7%
38 Margot Parrilli Martin County Aquatics logoMartin County Aquatics 29.49
465 PB
38 Giselle Kleiban City Miami Parks logoCity Miami Parks 29.49
482 -3.1%
40 Carolina Frette Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 29.50
481 PB
41 Dorian Fejzuli Martin County Aquatics logoMartin County Aquatics 29.56
477 -5.3%
42 Victoria Zielinski Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 29.57
459 +0.3% PB
43 Hana Song Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 29.65
453 -3.5%
43 Kemper Reback North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 29.65
453
45 Lauren Noyola Pine Crest logoPine Crest 29.66
469 -4.0%
46 Thais Carrion Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 29.82
440 PB
47 Jodi Kennedy Swim Fast logoSwim Fast 29.83
456
48 Daniela Luchau Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 29.92
449
49 Alexandra Perez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 30.00
426
50 Mary Davis AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 30.07
464
51 Sophia Sola Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 30.10
436 +4.6% PB
52 Mia Marquez Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 30.13
417 -3.1%
53 Annabelle Colon Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logoFlying Fish Swim Club (Florida) 30.15
415 +0.8% SB
54 Zoe Abovitz Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 30.21
411 -4.2%
55 Annita Huang South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 30.33
419 +1.6% SB
56 Shauna Abair East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 30.53
387 -1.1%
57 Shelley Sikes Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 30.69
392 -1.2%
58 Jenneily Montes Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 30.73
373 0.0%
59 Francesca Carbone Bone Island Swim Team logoBone Island Swim Team 30.74
372
60 Jordana Pierce Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logoFlying Fish Swim Club (Florida) 30.79
369 -2.1%
61 Melanie Jimenez Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 30.80
385 -1.9%
62 Rebecca Kanter Swim Fast logoSwim Fast 30.82
366 -3.3%
63 Erica Herrera Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 30.89
378 -3.0%
64 Ally Drucker Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 30.94
358 -3.4%
65 Taylor Collins Pine Crest logoPine Crest 30.98
372 -4.6%
66 Madison Pincus North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 31.02
369
67 Alexandra Crespo South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 31.23
338 +2.6% SB
68 Kelly Mark North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 31.29
350
69 Laura Gouverneur YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 31.49
336 -2.8%
70 Emme Ham TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 31.99
302 -2.0%
71 Kaitlyn Earle Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 32.22
271 -6.5%
72 Kaiana Kibler Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 32.48
270 -4.0%
73 Paula Gonzalez Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 33.28
205 -3.5%
74 Grace Hennekens Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 33.64
199 -2.3%
75 Elliyah Banks Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 34.97
126
Nadia Ajirnia Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale NS
Maisie Farrell Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team NS
Molly See Pine Crest logoPine Crest NS
Abigail Bush Hammerhead Swim Club logoHammerhead Swim Club NS
Brooke Cordoba Pine Crest logoPine Crest NS
Ashlynn Amon YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl NS