Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 24 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 21 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 19 | +1.6% | SB | |
5 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 18 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 17 | +2.3% | SB | |
7 |
Gwendolyn Bencie
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 16 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Allora Williams
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Kayla Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Maddy Schain
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 13 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sloane Sizemore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 11 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Hana Song
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 9 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Erika Wesch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Ellie Koch
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 6 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Adrianna Barone
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Emily Chen
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 4 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Carolina Frette
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Alana van Woerkom
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Taylor Politi
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 793 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 772 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 761 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 752 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 741 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Gwendolyn Bencie
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 701 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Allora Williams
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 641 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 632 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Kayla Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 629 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Maddy Schain
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 605 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Sloane Sizemore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 591 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 590 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Erika Wesch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 575 | – | ||
14 |
Adrianna Barone
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 577 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Emily Chen
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 541 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Ellie Koch
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 546 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Hana Song
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 534 | -5.6% | ||
18 |
Alana van Woerkom
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 538 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Taylor Politi
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 537 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Carolina Frette
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 530 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Eva Miklos
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 508 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Maya Coffey
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 501 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Victoria Abad
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 490 | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Sarah Souza
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 487 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Maria Femayor
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 483 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Gabby Nunez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 483 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Madeleine Crean
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 473 | -6.1% | ||
28 |
Kellie Wilcox
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 470 | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Julie Mason
Unattached
|
Unattached | 478 | +3.2% | SB | |
30 |
Andrea Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 467 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Stephanie Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 447 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Anna Montgomery
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 443 | – | PB | |
33 |
Antonella Divo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 451 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Nicole Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 451 | – | ||
35 |
Alexandra Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 434 | -1.6% | ||
36 |
Margot Parrilli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 423 | +5.2% | PB | |
37 |
Stephanie Tran
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 419 | – | PB | |
38 |
Elizabeth Riley
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 427 | -1.8% | ||
39 |
Hannah Contramaestre
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 425 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Isa Meira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 415 | -7.5% | ||
41 |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 412 | – | PB | |
42 |
Adriana Rodriguez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 407 | +0.7% | SB | |
43 |
Chloe Carignan
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 415 | -2.8% | ||
44 |
Alana Acevedo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 408 | +0.8% | PB | |
45 |
Ally Drucker
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 395 | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Lauren Noyola
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 402 | -2.5% | ||
47 |
Annita Huang
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 400 | -3.3% | ||
48 |
Anna Mandziak
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 384 | +3.3% | PB | |
49 |
Taylor Collins
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 382 | -3.7% | ||
50 |
Mary Davis
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 403 | -0.7% | ||
51 |
Kaiana Kibler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 376 | +2.3% | PB | |
52 |
Danni Mackler
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 360 | -3.0% | ||
53 |
Rebecca Kanter
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 349 | -1.8% | ||
54 |
Ashley Tan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 346 | – | PB | |
54 |
Natalia Gonzalez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 346 | +1.7% | PB | |
56 |
Emily Visconti
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 354 | -2.6% | ||
57 |
Sophia Bogert
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 342 | +1.4% | PB | |
58 |
Sophie Hassler
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 331 | -2.4% | ||
59 |
Penelope Roca
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 332 | +0.9% | PB | |
60 |
Katherine De Barros
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 318 | – | ||
61 |
Tiana Brannan
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 295 | +2.4% | PB | |
62 |
Francesca Carbone
Bone Island Swim Team
|
Bone Island Swim Team | 276 | -2.8% | ||
63 |
Gabriela Borges
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 210 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Kaitlyn Earle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Annabella Lyn
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Molly See
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hailey Young
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – |