Site logo

FGC Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pembroke Pines, FL

400 IM Men 15 - 16

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Trey Gribble Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 4:05.13
783 +2.4% PB
2 Rafael Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 4:05.87
826 +0.4% PB
3 Nestor Montero Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 4:08.06
804 +0.6% PB
4 Cam Taddonio Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 4:12.28
712 +1.5% PB
5 Jonathan Rodriguez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 4:15.12
734 +2.7% PB
6 Leo Mateus South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 4:15.44
731 -0.1%
7 Samuel Quintero South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 4:18.22
655
8 Kevin Degrijze East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 4:18.50
702
9 Juan Zapata unattached 4:19.72
641 -1.4%
10 Yona Rubin Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 4:20.47
634
11 Gavin Smith North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 4:20.63
682 -0.2%
12 John Torres Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logoFlying Fish Swim Club (Florida) 4:21.01
678 -4.3%
13 Brandon Moran Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 4:21.38
675 -0.3%
14 Noah Proctor Martin County Aquatics logoMartin County Aquatics 4:22.32
617 +0.7% SB
15 Roberto Valdes Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 4:22.68
663 +0.3% PB
16 Santiago Gomez Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 4:25.73
634 -0.1%
17 Greg Trimble Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 4:28.35
610 +2.7% PB
18 Matheo Velasquez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 4:32.72
523 PB
19 Mattheus Santos Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 4:34.65
554
20 Samuel Manrique Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 4:35.56
546
21 Alejandro Timp Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 4:35.58
546 -0.7%
22 Shane Schulte Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 4:37.35
483 +1.2% PB
23 Andy Rogatinsky Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 4:38.00
525 +2.8% PB
24 Jose Perdomo Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 4:38.05
525 -0.2%
25 Tyler Bland South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 4:38.98
469 -1.5%
26 Cristian Tortola Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 4:39.09
516 -1.6%
27 Rodrigo Gomez Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 4:41.10
499
28 Gian Luca Savino Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 4:54.29
346 -3.0%
Alejandro Basalo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami DQ
Tomas Farias Atlantis Swimming Club logoAtlantis Swimming Club DQ
Ryan Ledo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami DQ
Francisco Beron-Vera Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming NS