Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikita Tretyakov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 24 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Edson Lima
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Seg Bernardina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Steven Aimable
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Sebastian Vargas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 16 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Gabriel Politi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 15 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Irvin hoost
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Dylan Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Diego Faucher
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Maximilian Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Pablo Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Luis Villanueva
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Carolus Josefina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Daniel Simpson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Jared Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | -4.3% | ||
20 |
Juan Imposimato
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 1 | -8.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcos LAVADO
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 846 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Nikita Tretyakov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 825 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Seg Bernardina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 827 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Edson Lima
Unattached
|
Unattached | 786 | – | ||
5 |
Gabriel Politi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 748 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 745 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Steven Aimable
Unattached
|
Unattached | 742 | – | ||
8 |
Sebastian Vargas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 729 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 726 | – | PB | |
10 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
11 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 700 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Maximilian Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 694 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Diego Faucher
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 688 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Dylan Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 691 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Irvin hoost
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 678 | -4.4% | ||
16 |
Pablo Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 663 | – | PB | |
17 |
Carolus Josefina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 661 | – | ||
17 |
Juan Imposimato
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 656 | -3.1% | ||
19 |
Jared Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 648 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Daniel Simpson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 642 | +3.5% | PB | |
21 |
Luis Villanueva
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 643 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Daniel Jacobs
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 634 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kevin Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 634 | +4.0% | PB | |
24 |
Martin Vivas
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 626 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Andres Lares
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 624 | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Alexis Goya
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 607 | -4.3% | ||
27 |
Diego Mateus
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 607 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Javier Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 601 | +0.3% | SB | |
29 |
Noah Oliver
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 603 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Jonathan Sosa
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 597 | +0.7% | SB | |
31 |
Orest Danyliv
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 597 | +1.5% | SB | |
32 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 597 | -1.4% | ||
33 |
Quinn Roth
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 583 | -1.7% | ||
34 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 582 | – | ||
35 |
Miller Albury
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 579 | -1.2% | ||
36 |
Toshi Kirton
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 573 | -1.8% | ||
37 |
Daniel Lobaton Vargas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 559 | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Eric Veit
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 555 | – | PB | |
39 |
David Gelatt
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 555 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Matthieu Vatinelle
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 553 | +8.0% | PB | |
41 |
Jelani Forde
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 539 | – | PB | |
42 |
Matthew Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 536 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Paul Lundgren
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 537 | +0.8% | PB | |
44 |
Leonardo Duran
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 529 | +3.1% | PB | |
45 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 528 | -1.3% | ||
46 |
Pedro Dasilva
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 511 | +1.8% | PB | |
47 |
Alexander Sanchez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 514 | +0.4% | PB | |
48 |
Jonathan Stankovic
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 504 | -1.8% | ||
49 |
Lemuel Cuellar
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team
|
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team | 508 | -0.3% | ||
50 |
Nathan Marshall
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 502 | – | ||
51 |
Ramon Delleguas
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 485 | – | ||
52 |
Alejandro de la Torre
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 482 | -1.6% | ||
53 |
Joseph Cardozo
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 479 | +3.4% | PB | |
54 |
Daniel Valdivieso
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 462 | -0.9% | ||
55 |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 605 | +4.0% | PB | |
56 |
Emilio Barrantes
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 584 | -2.0% | ||
57 |
Geno Darin
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 430 | -3.2% | ||
58 |
Leonardo Manrique
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 426 | -2.2% | ||
59 |
Nick Pacitti
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 431 | +4.2% | PB | |
60 |
Christian Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 576 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jhonny Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Pedro Beron-Vera
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – |