Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 24 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Zuyus
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
John Torres
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 19 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 18 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Gavin Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Jose Abel Garcia Delgado
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 13 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Sal Perez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 9 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Matheo Velasquez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Diego Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Sam Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 6 | +7.8% | PB | |
16 |
Antony Novak
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 5 | +7.2% | PB | |
17 |
Reid Banciella
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 4 | +9.3% | SB | |
18 |
Greg Trimble
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 2 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Mattheus Santos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 833 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 759 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 791 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Zuyus
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 699 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gavin Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 746 | – | ||
6 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 667 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Jose Abel Garcia Delgado
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 666 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
John Torres
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 721 | -4.8% | ||
9 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 710 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 640 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 638 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Sal Perez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 584 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 637 | +7.5% | PB | |
14 |
Matheo Velasquez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
15 |
Diego Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 565 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Antony Novak
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 540 | +5.5% | PB | |
17 |
Reid Banciella
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 573 | +8.0% | SB | |
18 |
Mattheus Santos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 563 | – | ||
19 |
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 543 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Greg Trimble
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 521 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Sam Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 464 | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Diego Jose Darquea-Juris
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 512 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Jose Perdomo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 509 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Daniel Escobar
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 496 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Aaron Reiser
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 392 | -4.3% | ||
– |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – |