Site logo

FGC Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pembroke Pines, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Trey Gribble Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:51.45
821 +0.2% PB
2 Tyler Zuyus Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 1:53.67
773 PB
3 Kyle DiMatteo Lake Lytal Lightning logo 1:53.91
768
4 John Torres Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logo 1:55.67
785 -2.1%
5 Rafael Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:55.80
783 +5.3% PB
6 Gavin Smith North Palm Beach logo 1:55.86
781
7 Jose Abel Garcia Delgado Boca Raton Swim logo 1:57.70
688 +1.6% PB
8 Leo Mateus South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:58.11
734 +0.6% PB
9 Samuel Quintero South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:00.55
630 PB
10 Noah Proctor Martin County Aquatics logo 2:00.87
623 -1.5%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Jose Diaz Lainez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:58.75
666 +1.8% PB
12 Salvador Perez Miami Swimming logo 1:59.57
649 +4.0% PB
13 Matheo Velasquez Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:00.54
630 PB
14 Diego Homes YMCA of Broward County logo 2:02.03
600 +0.0% PB
15 Samuel Bauta AK Sharks logo 2:02.57
644 +7.8% PB
16 Antony Novak Pine Crest logo 2:02.86
584 +7.2% PB
17 Reid Banciella Miami Swimming logo 2:04.47
607 +9.3% SB
18 Greg Trimble Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:06.48
568 +4.4% PB
19 Alexandro Marquez Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 2:09.62
510 -1.5%
20 Mattheus Santos Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 2:10.15
501
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Trey Gribble Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:50.88
833 +0.7% PB
2 Kyle DiMatteo Lake Lytal Lightning logo 1:54.30
759
3 Rafael Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:55.42
791 +5.6% PB
4 Tyler Zuyus Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 1:57.17
699 PB
5 Gavin Smith North Palm Beach logo 1:57.53
746
6 Noah Proctor Martin County Aquatics logo 1:58.70
667 +0.3% SB
7 Jose Abel Garcia Delgado Boca Raton Swim logo 1:58.73
666 +0.7% PB
8 John Torres Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logo 1:58.76
721 -4.8%
9 Leo Mateus South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:59.31
710 -0.4%
10 Samuel Quintero South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:00.01
640 PB
11 Jose Diaz Lainez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:00.13
638 +0.6% PB
12 Salvador Perez Miami Swimming logo 2:02.88
584 +1.3% PB
13 Samuel Bauta AK Sharks logo 2:02.92
637 +7.5% PB
14 Matheo Velasquez Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:03.03
581
15 Diego Homes YMCA of Broward County logo 2:03.86
565 -1.5%
16 Antony Novak Pine Crest logo 2:05.13
540 +5.5% PB
17 Reid Banciella Miami Swimming logo 2:06.22
573 +8.0% SB
18 Mattheus Santos Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 2:06.77
563
19 Alexandro Marquez Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 2:07.84
543 -0.1%
20 Greg Trimble Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:09.01
521 +2.5% PB
21 Sam Nimroozi Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:09.22
464 -2.1%
22 Diego Jose Darquea-Juris Pine Crest logo 2:09.50
512 +2.3% PB
23 Jose Perdomo Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 2:09.67
509 -1.9%
24 Daniel Escobar TS Aquatics logo 2:10.41
496 -1.5%
25 Aaron Reiser Boca Raton Swim logo 2:13.36
392 -4.3%
Aitor Fungairino Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo NS

Filters