Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Zuyus
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 24 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Kalvin Hernandez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 21 | +7.9% | PB | |
3 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Nando Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 19 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 18 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 17 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Carlos Vasquez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 16 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Andres McKeon
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
– |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 10 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Sal Perez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 10 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jonathan Rodriguez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 8 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Jovan Maduro
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Charlie Gijsendorfer
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Diego Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Sam Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Gregory Espinoza
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Kenaz Sweeting
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 1 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 751 | -6.0% | ||
2 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 731 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Nando Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 708 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Nico Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 708 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Zuyus
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 704 | -5.7% | ||
6 |
Carlos Vasquez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 700 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 771 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 683 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 736 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Andres McKeon
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 735 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Kalvin Hernandez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 650 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 715 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Diego Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 641 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Sal Perez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 633 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Charlie Gijsendorfer
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 632 | – | ||
16 |
Kenaz Sweeting
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 629 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 695 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Sam Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 692 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Gregory Espinoza
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 614 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Jovan Maduro
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 614 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Jonathan Rodriguez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 681 | -2.7% | ||
22 |
James Seton
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 600 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Drake Gil
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 599 | -3.7% | ||
23 |
Mattheus Santos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 672 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Andres Vargas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 661 | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 657 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Jimmy Hart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 656 | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 652 | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Cristian Tortola
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 625 | -2.8% | ||
30 |
Vittorio Parravano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 623 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Alejandro Basalo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 550 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 545 | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Nico Carbone
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 616 | +1.6% | PB | |
34 |
Sebastian Sevilla
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 605 | +1.5% | PB | |
35 |
Andrew Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 525 | -3.5% | ||
36 |
Alexander Deybach
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 523 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Keegan Rose
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 522 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 517 | -5.3% | ||
39 |
Tyler Bland
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 513 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Anthony Suardiaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 512 | -1.4% | ||
41 |
Antony Novak
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 504 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Pedro Serrano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 484 | +0.1% | PB | |
43 |
Tomas Pelaez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 552 | +3.3% | PB | |
44 |
Sebastian Puentes
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 479 | -0.9% | ||
45 |
Diego Jose Darquea-Juris
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 547 | +1.0% | PB | |
46 |
Joshua Block
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 470 | +0.1% | PB | |
47 |
Daniel Escobar
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 539 | -4.8% | ||
48 |
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 467 | -0.5% | ||
49 |
James Gallet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 464 | -0.1% | ||
50 |
Rodrigo Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 532 | -0.7% | ||
51 |
Ralph Meadows
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 454 | -0.8% | ||
52 |
Aaron Reiser
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 452 | -3.0% | ||
53 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 444 | -2.6% | ||
54 |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 393 | +5.3% | PB | |
55 |
Ronald Hache
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 377 | -8.0% | ||
56 |
Luis Salazar
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 437 | -5.2% | ||
57 |
Francisco Beron-Vera
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 358 | -4.0% | ||
58 |
Orlando Montejo
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 418 | -2.3% | ||
59 |
Tomas Farias
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 344 | -6.4% | ||
60 |
Tomas Vatinelle
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 308 | +8.0% | PB |