Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 24 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Andrea Santander
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 21 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Nicole Gomez
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 18 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 15 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Erika Wesch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 14 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Olivia Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 13 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Rachel Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 11 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Sloane Sizemore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 9 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 8 | +5.4% | PB | |
14 |
Rachel Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Annabella Lyn
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Sarah Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 5 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Delaney Biro
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Elizabeth Riley
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 3 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Maya Coffey
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Nicole Regueira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 841 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Nicole Gomez
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 834 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Andrea Santander
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 782 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 758 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 758 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 691 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 674 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 684 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Erika Wesch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 648 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Olivia Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 655 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Rachel Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 637 | -4.7% | ||
12 |
Sarah Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 630 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Sloane Sizemore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 615 | -3.9% | ||
14 |
Delaney Biro
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 623 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Annabella Lyn
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 590 | – | ||
16 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 587 | +2.9% | SB | |
17 |
Rachel Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 589 | -2.8% | ||
18 |
Maya Coffey
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 587 | +1.3% | SB | |
19 |
Elizabeth Riley
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 581 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Nicole Regueira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 567 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Rachel Cherelstein
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 575 | -2.5% | ||
22 |
Antonella Divo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 574 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Molly See
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 556 | – | ||
24 |
Marianna Serrao
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 566 | -2.3% | ||
25 |
Anna Montgomery
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 550 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ellie Koch
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 560 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Kasey Jordan
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 556 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Acadia Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 531 | – | ||
29 |
Maddy Schain
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 530 | +3.4% | PB | |
30 |
Maria Femayor
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 515 | – | PB | |
31 |
Taylor Politi
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 517 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Brooke Cordoba
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 517 | – | ||
33 |
Ally Drucker
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 495 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Margot Parrilli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 493 | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Kayla Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 500 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Cameron Thomas
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 499 | +0.4% | SB | |
37 |
Daniela Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 494 | +5.0% | PB | |
38 |
Maya Blair
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 478 | -4.6% | ||
39 |
Ashley Cozad
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 487 | -4.7% | ||
40 |
Alexandra Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 474 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Nicole Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 470 | -1.6% | ||
42 |
Thais Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 456 | -3.6% | ||
43 |
Annita Huang
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 466 | -1.7% | ||
44 |
Mary Reagan Phillips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 444 | – | ||
45 |
Gianna Tuzeo
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 454 | +1.1% | PB | |
46 |
Penelope Roca
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 443 | -3.3% | ||
47 |
Shauna Abair
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 423 | -1.5% | ||
48 |
Hannah Contramaestre
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 427 | -2.0% | ||
49 |
Adriana Rodriguez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 412 | – | ||
49 |
Carolina Frette
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 423 | -1.5% | ||
51 |
Valentina Rios-Cano
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 422 | -0.7% | ||
52 |
Abigail Bush
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 408 | -1.5% | ||
53 |
Zoë Abovitz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 399 | -2.9% | ||
54 |
Victoria Abad
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 395 | -2.1% | ||
55 |
Taylor Collins
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 405 | -3.4% | ||
56 |
Robyn Patton
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 400 | – | ||
57 |
Francesca Carbone
Bone Island Swim Team
|
Bone Island Swim Team | 387 | -3.0% | ||
58 |
Mary Davis
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 424 | +0.3% | PB | |
59 |
Sophie Hassler
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 370 | – | ||
60 |
Kemper Reback
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 354 | -1.8% | ||
61 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 315 | -4.7% | ||
62 |
Grace Hennekens
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 302 | -3.9% | ||
63 |
Gabriela Borges
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 243 | +1.9% | PB | |
– |
Ashlynn Amon
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erica Herrera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matea Smith
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabby Nunez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – |