Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 24 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 21 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Zuyus
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 19 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Andres Vargas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 18 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Nando Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 17 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Sal Perez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Jonathan Rodriguez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 14 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Drake Gil
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 13 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Andres McKeon
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 8 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Jovan Maduro
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Kenaz Sweeting
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 5 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Alejandro Basalo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Mattheus Santos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 3 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Gregory Espinoza
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Tomas Farias
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 1 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Diego Avellaneda
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Cristian Tortola
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | -4.8% | ||
23 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Alexander Deybach
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | – | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Tomas Pelaez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Daniel Escobar
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -2.3% | ||
27 |
Rodrigo Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Greg Trimble
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
29 |
Keegan Rose
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | – | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Sebastian Sevilla
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Jimmy Hart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Jose Perdomo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Ronald Hache
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | -6.1% | ||
36 |
Antony Novak
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | -2.5% | ||
37 |
Luis Salazar
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | -3.2% | ||
38 |
Anthony Suardiaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | -4.0% | ||
39 |
Gian Luca Savino
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | -9.3% |