Site logo

FGC Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 24–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pembroke Pines, FL

500 Free Men 15 - 16

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Adrian Aguilar Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 4:33.24
816 -1.8%
2 Rafael Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 4:40.22
788 +0.0% PB
3 Cam Taddonio Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 4:42.99
723 +1.9% PB
4 Tyler Zuyus Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 4:43.27
721 -0.5%
5 Andres Vargas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 4:44.34
749 -0.2%
6 Nando Rodriguez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 4:44.39
711 -1.1%
7 Noah Proctor Martin County Aquatics logoMartin County Aquatics 4:46.81
688 +2.8% PB
8 Salvador Perez Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 4:48.40
674 +3.9% PB
9 Jonathan Rodriguez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 4:48.41
712 -1.6%
10 Drake Gil Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 4:48.72
671 -2.5%
11 Roberto Valdes Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 4:49.79
699 +1.4% PB
12 Andres McKeon Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 4:50.67
692 +1.4% PB
13 Ted Ho East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 4:51.84
681 -2.5%
14 Jovan Maduro East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 4:53.72
627
15 Leo Mateus South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 4:53.85
663 -2.5%
16 Kenaz Sweeting Hammerhead Swim Club logoHammerhead Swim Club 4:54.59
619 -0.4%
17 Alejandro Basalo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 4:54.61
619 +0.2% PB
18 Mattheus Santos Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 4:54.82
655 -2.2%
19 Gregory Espinoza Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 4:55.60
610 -0.7%
20 Tomas Farias Atlantis Swimming Club logoAtlantis Swimming Club 4:56.38
603 +2.8% PB
21 Diego Avellaneda TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 4:57.76
592 -1.0%
22 Cristian Tortola Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 4:57.92
628 -4.8%
23 Max Miller YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 4:59.53
576 -0.0%
24 Alexander Deybach Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 4:59.56
576 +0.5% PB
25 Tomas Pelaez South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 4:59.75
612 +1.1% PB
26 Daniel Escobar TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 5:00.87
602 -2.3%
27 Rodrigo Gomez Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 5:01.30
599 +1.6% PB
28 Greg Trimble Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 5:01.44
597 +3.8% PB
29 Keegan Rose Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logoFlying Fish Swim Club (Florida) 5:03.86
540 +0.9% PB
30 Sebastian Sevilla South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 5:04.91
568
31 Brayan Perez Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 5:05.76
525 +1.0% PB
32 Jimmy Hart Pine Crest logoPine Crest 5:06.93
552 -0.3%
33 Jose Perdomo Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 5:07.80
545 +0.2% PB
34 Alexandro Marquez Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 5:08.68
537 +0.2% PB
35 Ronald Hache Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 5:12.51
471 -6.1%
36 Antony Novak Pine Crest logoPine Crest 5:12.98
467 -2.5%
37 Luis Salazar Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 5:18.50
460 -3.2%
38 Anthony Suardiaz Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 5:19.67
416 -4.0%
39 Gian Luca Savino Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 5:26.22
368 -9.3%