Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 24 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 21 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Savannah Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Erika Wesch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 14 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Acadia Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Annabella Lyn
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Hana Song
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 8 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Ashley Cozad
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Elise Larin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Dominique Fajardo
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Margot Parrilli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Molly See
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Maya Coffey
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | +4.1% | PB | |
20 |
Victoria Abad
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 831 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 809 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 745 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 712 | – | ||
5 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 657 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Savannah Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 656 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Acadia Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 573 | – | ||
8 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 584 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 575 | – | ||
10 |
Erika Wesch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 557 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 548 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Dominique Fajardo
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 532 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Annabella Lyn
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 514 | – | ||
14 |
Ashley Cozad
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 519 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Hana Song
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 501 | – | ||
16 |
Victoria Abad
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 497 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Margot Parrilli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 495 | – | PB | |
18 |
Molly See
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 494 | – | PB | |
19 |
Maya Coffey
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 507 | +4.4% | PB | |
20 |
Elise Larin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 506 | – | ||
21 |
Thea Mckenna
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 489 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Julie Mason
Unattached
|
Unattached | 492 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Andrea Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 479 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Ellie Koch
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 482 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Hannah Thomas
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 466 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Elizabeth Riley
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 462 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Sarah Souza
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Dorian Fejzuli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 452 | – | ||
29 |
Gabby Nunez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 448 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Giselle Kleiban
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 448 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Delanie Perez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 425 | – | ||
32 |
Alana Acevedo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 430 | +5.9% | PB | |
33 |
Alana van Woerkom
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 428 | +0.0% | PB | |
34 |
Mary Davis
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 433 | +3.4% | PB | |
34 |
Gianna Tuzeo
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 407 | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Erica Herrera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 404 | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 397 | – | ||
38 |
Robyn Patton
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 387 | -0.9% | ||
39 |
Ally Drucker
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 372 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Isa Meira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 372 | – | ||
41 |
Taylor Collins
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 384 | -2.9% | ||
42 |
Francesca Carbone
Bone Island Swim Team
|
Bone Island Swim Team | 360 | – | ||
43 |
Kaiana Kibler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 293 | -0.7% |