Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marc Rojas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Greg Penny
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Jose Pascual-Urriola
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 20 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Juan Ramirez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 18 | +4.0% | SB | |
6 |
Marcelo Lauzurique
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Ervin Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Diego Faucher
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 14 | -7.2% | ||
10 |
Javier Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
David Gelatt
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Carolus Josefina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 8 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Alessandro Marchesani
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | +3.0% | SB | |
16 |
Jhonny Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Guy Bogoslavsky
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Leonardo Manrique
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Mauro Negrao
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | +6.9% | SB | |
20 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | -4.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 721 | – | ||
2 |
Marcelo Lauzurique
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 717 | – | ||
3 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 713 | – | PB | |
4 |
Diego Faucher
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 683 | -5.1% | ||
5 |
Marc Rojas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 666 | – | ||
6 |
Juan Ramirez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 675 | +2.7% | SB | |
7 |
Jose Pascual-Urriola
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 623 | +1.8% | SB | |
8 |
Javier Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 609 | – | ||
9 |
Greg Penny
Unattached
|
Unattached | 603 | – | ||
10 |
Ervin Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 623 | – | ||
11 |
David Gelatt
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 592 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 591 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Alessandro Marchesani
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 613 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Carolus Josefina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 582 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Guy Bogoslavsky
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 541 | – | PB | |
16 |
Leonardo Manrique
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 509 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Jhonny Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 493 | – | ||
18 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 513 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 460 | -2.8% | ||
20 |
Mauro Negrao
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 483 | +5.6% | SB | |
21 |
Renato Franchi Filho
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 559 | – | ||
22 |
David Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 409 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Alan Corvaia Arrage
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 362 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
David Garbutt
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 386 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Jesus Bravo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 344 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Wyatt Jennessee
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 364 | – | ||
27 |
Santiago Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 489 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Dylan Tamaroff
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 487 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Emilio Barrantes
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 474 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Martin Vivas
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 328 | -1.9% | ||
31 |
Jalen Watson
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 297 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Karl Soria
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 284 | +2.6% | PB | |
33 |
Jared Tamaroff
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 398 | -1.6% | ||
34 |
Jose Valdivia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 390 | -2.5% | ||
35 |
Michael Drucker
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 209 | +1.7% | PB | |
36 |
Steven Grady
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 308 | -2.8% | ||
37 |
Victor Carey
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 163 | – | PB | |
– |
Alfred Pappe
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Felipe Urrutia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – |