Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gloria Kawai
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 18 | +2.9% | PB | |
1 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 18 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Rayna Georgenson
Manitowoc Manta Rays
|
Manitowoc Manta Rays | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rachel Lenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Alyssa Roelli
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Greta Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Haley Mason
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Maddy Magle
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jessica Lanza
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Francesca Smith
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 6 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Courtney Donahue
Marshfield Area YMCA
|
Marshfield Area YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emily Belson
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Marin Park
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Bella Gonzales
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 2 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Sydney Scott
Delta County MI
|
Delta County MI | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Emma Redman
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Emma Lemler
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Ada Schaefer
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Elise Pasholk
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Ellen Osthelder
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | -3.5% | ||
22 |
Phoebe Bissen
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | – | +14.1% | PB | |
22 |
Izzy Doczy
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Reese Schauske
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Zoe D’Alessandro
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Claire Salzer
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | +5.7% | PB | |
27 |
Helena Zhao
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -2.6% | ||
28 |
Gabrielle Visconti
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | +8.5% | PB | |
– |
Campbell Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sofia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | NS | – | – |