Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 20 | 0.0% | |||
2 |
Ben Redman
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 17 | -0.2% | |||
3 |
Riccardo Romersi
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | -1.7% | |||
4 |
Jared Klika
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 15 | -0.4% | |||
5 |
David Vowels
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | -2.6% | |||
6 |
Christian Cameron
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 13 | -1.1% | |||
7 |
Dylan Engelbright
Black Sharks
|
Black Sharks | 12 | -1.0% | |||
8 |
Nicholas Jelich
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | -0.7% | |||
9 |
Garrett Wise
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 9 | -1.3% | |||
10 |
Benjamin Gerbitz
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | 7 | -1.6% | |||
11 |
Hunter Shulfer
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 6 | -1.5% | |||
12 |
Brennen Miller
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 5 | 0.0% | |||
13 |
Ryan Hakes
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 4 | -2.9% | |||
14 |
Joe Stone
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 3 | +3.5% | PB | ||
15 |
Zach Sekaran
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | -1.8% | |||
16 |
Ryan Ehlinger
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 1 | -1.4% | |||
17 |
Andrew Vierbicher
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
18 |
Sean O'malley
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | +1.0% | SB | ||
19 |
Jackie Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | -1.5% | |||
20 |
Matthew LeClaire
Delta County MI
|
Delta County MI | – | – | |||
21 |
Sam Chumas
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | -2.1% | |||
22 |
Joey Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -2.4% | |||
23 |
Tom Benacci
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | +1.3% | SB | ||
24 |
Benedict Janowski
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | +2.3% | PB | ||
25 |
Brock Aune
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | – | +0.0% | PB | ||
26 |
Race Archibald
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | -2.0% | |||
27 |
Andrew Kilpela
Wildcat Aquatics Club
|
Wildcat Aquatics Club | – | -4.1% | |||
28 |
Spencer Klika
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | – | PB | ||
29 |
Matthew Nykanen
Wildcat Aquatics Club
|
Wildcat Aquatics Club | – | – | |||
30 |
Joe Herrick
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | -1.6% | |||
31 |
Jack McCormick
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
32 |
Ryan Glover
Wildcat Aquatics Club
|
Wildcat Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | ||
33 |
David Bain
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | 0.0% | |||
34 |
Nathan Kaltenbrun
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
– |
Joshua Bandt
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | NS | – | – |