Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Carissa Henderson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Casey Summers
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kathleen Stephenson
Delta County MI
|
Delta County MI | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Sophia Thibert
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 12 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 11 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Brianna Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 9 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Violet Anderson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 7 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 5 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Harper Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Emma Van Ermen
Wausau Area Y Sw
|
Wausau Area Y Sw | 4 | +2.1% | SB | |
14 |
Taylor Hall
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 2 | -3.0% | ||
16 |
Haley Jones
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Emily Ries
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Sara Mayer
Wausau Area Y Sw
|
Wausau Area Y Sw | – | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Erika Schloegel
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Ann VanHout
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Molly Banks
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | – | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Nadine Porzondek
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | +2.8% | SB | |
23 |
Kristilee McCadden
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | -4.1% | ||
23 |
Claire Hale
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Kalli Behling
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Kalli Noll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Grace Roseen
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Marlee Reischl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Gabby Barnes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -2.7% | ||
30 |
Ana Eurich
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Eden Wember
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Breanna Ruffolo
Manitowoc Manta Rays
|
Manitowoc Manta Rays | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Madeline Heffernan
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | +1.4% | PB | |
– |
Emelia Selky
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amanda O'Malley
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | NS | – | – |